Centenary (La.) 81

2-1

Hendrix 70

0-3

1st2ndFinal
Centenary (La.)394281
Hendrix403070
November 19, 2017 at 03:30 PM
Hughey Gym
Attendance: 124
Centenary (La.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cedric Harris*297-152-810-152463030326
04Regis Johnson*161-30-10-0011600022
05Travion Kirkendoll*315-122-72-40446202214
11Treylan Matthews*306-115-80-04482003217
14James Helzer*151-10-01-1011011133
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Kaharri Carter130-20-13-4347100013
12Shaun Jackson20-00-00-0000000110
20KJ Bilbo20-00-00-0000000000
22Brian Barker20-00-00-0000000000
23Dyllon Weaver101-31-30-0011000203
30Oliver Keeble20-00-00-0000000100
31Jay Reed171-20-00-0123022232
32Neil Hawkins171-40-01-1112101223
33Raylon Hardy91-21-21-2011000114
40Hayden Clason52-30-10-0000000014
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS26-58
44.8%
11-31
35.5%
18-27
66.7%
1126371957152181
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-30 (43.3%) 13-28 (46.4%) 26-58 (44.8%)
3-Point Field Goals7-17 (41.2%) 4-14 (28.6%) 11-31 (35.5%)
Free Throws6-9 (66.7%) 12-18 (66.7%) 18-27 (66.7%)
Points off TOs: 17
2nd Chance Points: 14
Points in the Paint: 22
Fast Break Points: 0
Points off the Bench: 19
Largest lead: 16 (2nd-08:09)
Ties: 0
Leads: 3
Hendrix
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Trey Rouse*282-111-63-4156100138
11Kam Bransfield*245-93-40-00667200513
14Michael Calamese*291-50-00-0000430122
24Sean Criswell*338-140-11-337102011317
40Chandler Notley*60-20-00-0000000230
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Marcus Hall295-70-05-92460001315
20Eli Fisher61-20-10-0000010002
30Austin Moore142-42-30-0011000016
33Jack Eaton202-21-12-2000100427
50Eric Roberts110-10-00-0011000220
TMTEAM---22420
TOTALS26-57
45.6%
7-16
43.8%
11-18
61.1%
826341561142470
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-27 (55.6%) 11-30 (36.7%) 26-57 (45.6%)
3-Point Field Goals6-10 (60.0%) 1-6 (16.7%) 7-16 (43.8%)
Free Throws4-7 (57.1%) 7-11 (63.6%) 11-18 (61.1%)
Points off TOs: 17
2nd Chance Points: 11
Points in the Paint: 32
Fast Break Points: 6
Points off the Bench: 30
Largest lead: 2 (1st-02:36)
Ties: 0
Leads: 3
1st Half2nd Half
Centenary (La.) Time Score Hendrix
Start of 1st Half
19:50ROUSE,TREY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION19:50
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer19:40
Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN19:40
HARRIS,CEDRIC made 3-pointer19:263-0
Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION19:26
19:113-2CRISWELL,SEAN made layup
19:11 Assist by BRANSFIELD,KAM
18:52 Foul by ROUSE,TREY
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot 18:37
18:37 Defensive rebound by ROUSE,TREY
18:11 Turnover by NOTLEY,CHANDLER
Steal by HELZER,JAMES18:10
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made 3-pointer17:526-2
Assist by JOHNSON,REGIS17:52
17:24NOTLEY,CHANDLER missed layup
Blocked shot by HARRIS,CEDRIC17:24
17:24 Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:236-4CRISWELL,SEAN made layup
17:23 Assist by BRANSFIELD,KAM
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed jump shot 17:01
17:01 Defensive rebound by BRANSFIELD,KAM
16:516-7BRANSFIELD,KAM made 3-pointer
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made 3-pointer16:269-7
Assist by JOHNSON,REGIS16:26
16:06 Foul by NOTLEY,CHANDLER
16:06 Turnover by NOTLEY,CHANDLER
Sub In: HARDY,RAYLON16:06
Sub In: CARTER,KAHARRI16:06
Sub In: HAWKINS,NEIL16:06
Sub Out: JOHNSON,REGIS16:06
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN16:06
Sub Out: HELZER,JAMES16:06
16:06 Sub In: HALL,MARCUS
16:06 Sub Out: NOTLEY,CHANDLER
HARDY,RAYLON made 3-pointer15:5112-7
Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION15:51
Foul by JACKSON,SHAUN15:23
15:15ROUSE,TREY missed 3-pointer
15:15 Offensive rebound by HALL,MARCUS
Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC15:11
15:11HALL,MARCUS missed free throw
15:11Deadball rebound
15:1112-8HALL,MARCUS made free throw
Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON15:11
Sub In: CLASON,HAYDEN15:11
Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC15:11
Sub Out: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION15:11
CLASON,HAYDEN made jump shot in the paint 14:5214-8
14:28CALAMESE,MICHAEL missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HARDY,RAYLON14:28
14:19 Foul by BRANSFIELD,KAM
HARDY,RAYLON made free throw14:1915-8
HARDY,RAYLON missed free throw14:19
14:19 Defensive rebound by ROUSE,TREY
14:19 Sub In: EATON,JACK
14:19 Sub In: ROBERTS,ERIC
14:19 Sub Out: BRANSFIELD,KAM
14:19 Sub Out: CRISWELL,SEAN
13:5915-10ROUSE,TREY made jump shot
CLASON,HAYDEN missed 3-pointer13:31
Offensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI13:31
CARTER,KAHARRI missed layup13:27
13:27 Defensive rebound by ROUSE,TREY
13:14HALL,MARCUS missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI13:14
13:08 Foul by ROUSE,TREY
CARTER,KAHARRI made free throw13:0816-10
CARTER,KAHARRI made free throw13:0817-10
13:08 Sub In: FISHER,ELI
13:08 Sub Out: ROUSE,TREY
Foul by CLASON,HAYDEN12:50
12:42 Foul by HALL,MARCUS
12:42 Turnover by HALL,MARCUS
WEAVER,DYLLON missed 3-pointer12:27
Offensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI12:27
HARDY,RAYLON missed 3-pointer12:23
Offensive rebound by HAWKINS,NEIL12:23
HAWKINS,NEIL missed layup12:18
12:18 Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,ERIC
12:10FISHER,ELI missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HAWKINS,NEIL12:10
Turnover by WEAVER,DYLLON11:44
11:43 Steal by FISHER,ELI
11:38CALAMESE,MICHAEL missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI11:38
[?] 11:30
11:3017-11EATON,JACK made free throw
11:3017-12EATON,JACK made free throw
Sub In: HELZER,JAMES11:30
Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC11:30
Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN11:30
Sub In: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION11:30
Sub In: JOHNSON,REGIS11:30
Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON11:30
Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON11:30
Sub Out: CLASON,HAYDEN11:30
Sub Out: CARTER,KAHARRI11:30
Sub Out: HAWKINS,NEIL11:30
11:30 Sub In: BRANSFIELD,KAM
11:30 Sub In: CRISWELL,SEAN
11:30 Sub Out: CALAMESE,MICHAEL
11:30 Sub Out: HALL,MARCUS
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed jump shot 11:09
11:09 Defensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
10:57 Foul by CRISWELL,SEAN
10:57 Turnover by CRISWELL,SEAN
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer10:39
Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN10:39
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made layup10:3619-12
10:21CRISWELL,SEAN missed layup
Defensive rebound by HELZER,JAMES10:21
Foul by HAWKINS,NEIL10:00
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer09:56
Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN09:56
HARRIS,CEDRIC made layup09:5321-12
Assist by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN09:53
09:49timeout [?]
09:2821-14FISHER,ELI made layup
09:28 Assist by EATON,JACK
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made 3-pointer09:0324-14
Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION09:03
08:4424-17BRANSFIELD,KAM made 3-pointer
08:44 Assist by CRISWELL,SEAN
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer08:17
08:17 Defensive rebound by BRANSFIELD,KAM
08:0824-19CRISWELL,SEAN made layup
08:08 Assist by BRANSFIELD,KAM
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made 3-pointer07:4527-19
Assist by JOHNSON,REGIS07:45
Foul by HELZER,JAMES07:36
Sub In: CARTER,KAHARRI07:36
Sub Out: HELZER,JAMES07:36
07:36 Sub In: MOORE,AUSTIN
07:36 Sub Out: FISHER,ELI
07:25 Foul by ROBERTS,ERIC
07:25 Turnover by ROBERTS,ERIC
JOHNSON,REGIS missed 3-pointer07:10
07:10 Defensive rebound by BRANSFIELD,KAM
07:0127-21CRISWELL,SEAN made layup
07:01 Assist by BRANSFIELD,KAM
06:44 Foul by EATON,JACK
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw06:4428-21
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed free throw06:44
06:44 Defensive rebound by ROUSE,TREY
Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON06:44
Sub In: HAWKINS,NEIL06:44
Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC06:44
Sub Out: JOHNSON,REGIS06:44
06:44 Sub In: ROUSE,TREY
06:44 Sub In: NOTLEY,CHANDLER
06:44 Sub Out: EATON,JACK
06:44 Sub Out: ROBERTS,ERIC
06:43 Turnover by ROUSE,TREY
HAWKINS,NEIL made layup06:4330-21
06:42 Foul by NOTLEY,CHANDLER
HAWKINS,NEIL made free throw06:4231-21
06:42 Sub In: HALL,MARCUS
06:42 Sub Out: NOTLEY,CHANDLER
Foul by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION06:31
06:2231-23HALL,MARCUS made layup
06:22 Assist by ROUSE,TREY
Foul by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN06:22
06:22HALL,MARCUS missed free throw
06:22 Offensive rebound by ROUSE,TREY
06:1031-25BRANSFIELD,KAM made jump shot
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed 3-pointer05:50
05:50 Defensive rebound by BRANSFIELD,KAM
05:4231-28ROUSE,TREY made 3-pointer
05:42 Assist by BRANSFIELD,KAM
timeout [?]05:39
Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC05:39
Sub In: HARDY,RAYLON05:39
Sub In: JOHNSON,REGIS05:39
Sub In: CLASON,HAYDEN05:39
Sub Out: CARTER,KAHARRI05:39
Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON05:39
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN05:39
Sub Out: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION05:39
CLASON,HAYDEN made layup05:1733-28
Assist by HAWKINS,NEIL05:17
04:5333-31BRANSFIELD,KAM made 3-pointer
JOHNSON,REGIS made layup04:2735-31
04:14 Turnover by TEAM
Sub In: HELZER,JAMES04:14
Sub Out: CLASON,HAYDEN04:14
Turnover by HARDY,RAYLON03:57
Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC03:46
03:4635-32HALL,MARCUS made free throw
03:46HALL,MARCUS missed free throw
Defensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI03:46
Sub In: CARTER,KAHARRI03:46
Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC03:46
Turnover by HELZER,JAMES03:30
03:2335-34CRISWELL,SEAN made layup
03:23 Assist by BRANSFIELD,KAM
HAWKINS,NEIL missed layup03:06
03:06 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN03:03
Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON03:03
Sub In: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION03:03
Sub In: REED,JAY03:03
Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON03:03
Sub Out: JOHNSON,REGIS03:03
Sub Out: HELZER,JAMES03:03
Sub Out: HAWKINS,NEIL03:03
02:3635-37MOORE,AUSTIN made 3-pointer
Foul by REED,JAY02:10
Turnover by REED,JAY02:10
01:54BRANSFIELD,KAM missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by WEAVER,DYLLON01:54
01:49 Foul by BRANSFIELD,KAM
CARTER,KAHARRI missed free throw01:46
Deadball rebound01:46
CARTER,KAHARRI made free throw01:4636-37
01:46 Sub In: CALAMESE,MICHAEL
01:46 Sub Out: BRANSFIELD,KAM
01:19MOORE,AUSTIN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN01:19
WEAVER,DYLLON made 3-pointer01:1339-37
Assist by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN01:13
00:5339-40MOORE,AUSTIN made 3-pointer
00:53 Assist by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
REED,JAY missed jump shot 00:43
00:43 Defensive rebound by HALL,MARCUS
00:23ROUSE,TREY missed layup
Defensive rebound by REED,JAY00:23
CARTER,KAHARRI missed 3-pointer00:11
00:11 Defensive rebound by HALL,MARCUS
00:02ROUSE,TREY missed 3-pointer
00:02Deadball rebound
1st Half2nd Half
Centenary (La.) Time Score Hendrix
Start of 2nd Half
19:49 Foul by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer19:37
19:37 Defensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
19:27NOTLEY,CHANDLER missed layup
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,REGIS19:27
HARRIS,CEDRIC made layup19:2041-40
Assist by JOHNSON,REGIS19:20
19:07ROUSE,TREY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC19:07
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made jump shot 18:5343-40
Assist by JOHNSON,REGIS18:53
18:33CALAMESE,MICHAEL missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN18:33
JOHNSON,REGIS missed layup18:27
18:27 Defensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
18:20BRANSFIELD,KAM missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION18:20
18:02 Foul by NOTLEY,CHANDLER
Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON18:02
Sub Out: JOHNSON,REGIS18:02
18:02 Sub In: HALL,MARCUS
18:02 Sub Out: NOTLEY,CHANDLER
Turnover by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION18:01
17:59 Steal by BRANSFIELD,KAM
17:5843-42BRANSFIELD,KAM made layup (fast break)
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made 3-pointer17:2846-42
Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION17:28
17:27 Foul by HALL,MARCUS
WEAVER,DYLLON missed 3-pointer17:04
17:04 Defensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
Sub In: JOHNSON,REGIS17:00
Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON17:00
Foul by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN16:49
16:41CRISWELL,SEAN missed layup
Blocked shot by HELZER,JAMES16:41
16:41 Offensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
Foul by HELZER,JAMES16:31
16:26ROUSE,TREY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM16:26
Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON16:23
Sub Out: JOHNSON,REGIS16:23
16:23 Sub In: EATON,JACK
16:23 Sub Out: BRANSFIELD,KAM
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer16:03
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC16:03
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made jump shot 15:5748-42
Assist by HARRIS,CEDRIC15:57
15:3848-44HALL,MARCUS made layup
15:38 Assist by CRISWELL,SEAN
Turnover by WEAVER,DYLLON15:17
Sub In: HARDY,RAYLON15:17
Sub In: JOHNSON,REGIS15:17
Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON15:17
Foul by HARDY,RAYLON15:07
Sub In: REED,JAY15:07
Sub Out: HELZER,JAMES15:07
14:55CRISWELL,SEAN missed layup
Blocked shot by REED,JAY14:55
Defensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI14:55
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer14:47
14:47 Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:32 Turnover by EATON,JACK
timeout [?]14:32
14:16 Foul by CRISWELL,SEAN
14:16 Sub In: MOORE,AUSTIN
14:16 Sub In: ROBERTS,ERIC
14:16 Sub Out: ROUSE,TREY
14:16 Sub Out: CRISWELL,SEAN
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer13:59
Offensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI13:59
13:57 Foul by ROBERTS,ERIC
13:57 Sub In: BRANSFIELD,KAM
13:57 Sub Out: CALAMESE,MICHAEL
Foul by REED,JAY13:49
Turnover by REED,JAY13:49
Sub In: HAWKINS,NEIL13:49
Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON13:49
13:39BRANSFIELD,KAM missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION13:39
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed layup13:30
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC13:30
HARRIS,CEDRIC made layup13:2750-44
13:27 Foul by HALL,MARCUS
13:27timeout [?]
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw13:2751-44
13:24 Turnover by EATON,JACK
Steal by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION13:24
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer13:08
13:08 Defensive rebound by BRANSFIELD,KAM
12:57ROBERTS,ERIC missed layup
Blocked shot by HAWKINS,NEIL12:57
Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION12:57
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made 3-pointer12:4854-44
Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION12:48
12:35 Turnover by EATON,JACK
Steal by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION12:35
Foul by HAWKINS,NEIL12:35
Turnover by HAWKINS,NEIL12:35
12:35 Sub In: CALAMESE,MICHAEL
12:35 Sub Out: MOORE,AUSTIN
12:2754-46CRISWELL,SEAN made layup (fast break)
12:27 Assist by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made jump shot 12:1156-46
Assist by HARRIS,CEDRIC12:11
12:01CRISWELL,SEAN missed layup
Blocked shot by REED,JAY12:01
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC12:01
11:53 [?]
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw11:5357-46
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw11:5358-46
11:35 Foul by EATON,JACK
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw11:3559-46
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed free throw11:35
Deadball rebound11:35
11:35timeout [?]
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw11:3560-46
11:18 Turnover by ROBERTS,ERIC
Steal by REED,JAY11:18
11:18 Sub In: CRISWELL,SEAN
11:18 Sub Out: ROBERTS,ERIC
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed 3-pointer10:58
10:58 Defensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
10:4760-49EATON,JACK made 3-pointer
10:47 Assist by BRANSFIELD,KAM
timeout [?]10:29
Turnover by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN10:14
10:13 Steal by BRANSFIELD,KAM
10:12timeout [?]
09:5060-51EATON,JACK made jump shot in the paint
Sub Out: REED,JAY09:39
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot 09:34
09:34 Defensive rebound by BRANSFIELD,KAM
09:13BRANSFIELD,KAM missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM09:13
Sub In: REED,JAY09:00
Sub Out: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION09:00
Sub In: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION08:48
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN08:48
HARRIS,CEDRIC made 3-pointer08:4563-51
Assist by JOHNSON,REGIS08:45
08:45 Foul by BRANSFIELD,KAM
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed free throw08:45
08:45 Defensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
Foul by JOHNSON,REGIS08:43
08:35 Turnover by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
Steal by REED,JAY08:34
08:31 Foul by BRANSFIELD,KAM
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw08:3164-51
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw08:3165-51
08:31 Sub In: ROUSE,TREY
08:31 Sub Out: BRANSFIELD,KAM
08:25 Turnover by EATON,JACK
HAWKINS,NEIL missed layup08:12
Offensive rebound by REED,JAY08:12
REED,JAY made tip-in08:0967-51
07:59 Sub In: MOORE,AUSTIN
07:59 Sub Out: EATON,JACK
Foul by JOHNSON,REGIS07:46
07:4667-52ROUSE,TREY made free throw
07:46ROUSE,TREY missed free throw
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC07:46
Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN07:46
Sub Out: JOHNSON,REGIS07:46
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed 3-pointer07:16
07:16 Defensive rebound by HALL,MARCUS
07:00ROUSE,TREY missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN07:00
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer06:48
06:48 Defensive rebound by HALL,MARCUS
06:3667-54HALL,MARCUS made layup
06:36 Assist by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
06:14 Foul by ROUSE,TREY
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw06:1468-54
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed free throw06:14
Deadball rebound06:14
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed free throw06:14
06:14 Defensive rebound by MOORE,AUSTIN
Sub In: HELZER,JAMES06:14
Sub Out: REED,JAY06:14
Foul by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION05:57
05:5768-55HALL,MARCUS made free throw
05:5768-56HALL,MARCUS made free throw
Sub In: CARTER,KAHARRI05:57
Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC05:57
timeout [?]05:53
HELZER,JAMES made layup05:3670-56
Assist by CARTER,KAHARRI05:36
05:36 Foul by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
HELZER,JAMES made free throw05:3671-56
Foul by HELZER,JAMES05:20
05:20HALL,MARCUS missed free throw
05:20Deadball rebound
05:2071-57HALL,MARCUS made free throw
Sub In: REED,JAY05:20
Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC05:20
Sub Out: HAWKINS,NEIL05:20
Sub Out: HELZER,JAMES05:20
HARRIS,CEDRIC made layup05:1273-57
Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION05:12
05:11 Foul by MOORE,AUSTIN
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed free throw05:11
05:11 Defensive rebound by ROUSE,TREY
04:59MOORE,AUSTIN missed 3-pointer
Blocked shot by HARRIS,CEDRIC04:59
04:59 Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:5173-59HALL,MARCUS made jump shot
HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer04:25
Offensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN04:25
MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed layup04:22
04:22 Blocked shot by CRISWELL,SEAN
04:22 Defensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
Foul by REED,JAY04:03
04:0373-60CRISWELL,SEAN made free throw
04:03CRISWELL,SEAN missed free throw
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC04:03
Turnover by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN03:38
03:37 Steal by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
Foul by CARTER,KAHARRI03:34
03:3473-61ROUSE,TREY made free throw
03:3473-62ROUSE,TREY made free throw
03:34 Sub In: BRANSFIELD,KAM
03:34 Sub Out: MOORE,AUSTIN
03:29 Foul by BRANSFIELD,KAM
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed free throw03:29
Deadball rebound03:29
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw03:2974-62
03:29 Sub In: EATON,JACK
03:29 Sub Out: BRANSFIELD,KAM
03:07 Turnover by TEAM
Sub In: HAWKINS,NEIL03:06
Sub Out: CARTER,KAHARRI03:06
HARRIS,CEDRIC made jump shot 02:4476-62
02:13HALL,MARCUS missed layup
02:13 Offensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
02:0976-64CRISWELL,SEAN made layup
02:06timeout [?]
Turnover by HAWKINS,NEIL02:04
01:55ROUSE,TREY missed layup
Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN01:55
KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made 3-pointer01:4479-64
Assist by HARRIS,CEDRIC01:44
01:13ROUSE,TREY missed layup
Blocked shot by HARRIS,CEDRIC01:13
01:13 Offensive rebound by CRISWELL,SEAN
Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC01:13
01:13CRISWELL,SEAN missed free throw
01:13Deadball rebound
Sub In: BILBO,KJ01:13
Sub In: KEEBLE,OLIVER01:13
Sub In: JACKSON,SHAUN01:13
Sub In: BARKER,BRIAN01:13
Sub Out: HAWKINS,NEIL01:13
Sub Out: REED,JAY01:13
Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC01:13
Sub Out: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION01:13
Turnover by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN01:11
01:11 Steal by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
01:1079-66CRISWELL,SEAN made layup (fast break)
01:10 Assist by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
Turnover by KEEBLE,OLIVER00:58
00:4679-68CALAMESE,MICHAEL made jump shot in the paint
00:43timeout [?]
Turnover by JACKSON,SHAUN00:41
Sub In: HARDY,RAYLON00:41
Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN00:41
00:40 Steal by CALAMESE,MICHAEL
00:39CRISWELL,SEAN missed layup
00:39 Offensive rebound by HALL,MARCUS
00:3779-70HALL,MARCUS made tip-in
Sub In: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION00:37
Sub In: JOHNSON,REGIS00:37
Sub In: REED,JAY00:37
Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC00:37
Sub In: HAWKINS,NEIL00:37
Sub Out: BILBO,KJ00:37
Sub Out: KEEBLE,OLIVER00:37
Sub Out: JACKSON,SHAUN00:37
Sub Out: BARKER,BRIAN00:37
Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON00:37
00:28 Foul by CRISWELL,SEAN
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw00:2880-70
HARRIS,CEDRIC made free throw00:2881-70
00:21CALAMESE,MICHAEL missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by REED,JAY00:21
timeout [?]00:17
Turnover by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION00:16
00:10CRISWELL,SEAN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM00:10
Centenary (La.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cedric Harris*112-61-30-0000001025
04Regis Johnson*111-20-10-0000300002
05Travion Kirkendoll*131-41-31-2011300014
11Treylan Matthews*124-53-40-03142000111
14James Helzer*90-00-00-0011010110
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Kaharri Carter100-20-13-4235000003
12Shaun Jackson10-00-00-0000000010
20KJ Bilbo10-00-00-0000000000
22Brian Barker10-00-00-0000000000
23Dyllon Weaver81-21-20-0011000103
30Oliver Keeble10-00-00-0000000000
31Jay Reed40-10-00-0011000110
32Neil Hawkins61-30-01-1112100013
33Raylon Hardy71-21-21-2011000104
40Hayden Clason52-30-10-0000000014
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS13-30
43.3%
7-17
41.2%
6-9
66.7%
610169114939
Hendrix
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Trey Rouse*142-61-40-0145100125
11Kam Bransfield*154-53-30-00446000211
14Michael Calamese*100-20-00-0000100000
24Sean Criswell*165-60-00-00111001110
40Chandler Notley*40-10-00-0000000220
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Marcus Hall111-20-02-5123000114
20Eli Fisher61-20-10-0000010002
30Austin Moore82-32-20-0000000006
33Jack Eaton80-00-02-2000100012
50Eric Roberts80-00-00-0011000110
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS15-27
55.6%
6-10
60.0%
4-7
57.1%
31316101071040
Centenary (La.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cedric Harris*185-91-510-152463020121
04Regis Johnson*50-10-00-0011300020
05Travion Kirkendoll*184-81-41-20333202110
11Treylan Matthews*182-62-40-0134000316
14James Helzer*61-10-01-1000001023
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Kaharri Carter30-00-00-0112100010
12Shaun Jackson10-00-00-0000000100
20KJ Bilbo10-00-00-0000000000
22Brian Barker10-00-00-0000000000
23Dyllon Weaver20-10-10-0000000100
30Oliver Keeble10-00-00-0000000100
31Jay Reed131-10-00-0112022122
32Neil Hawkins110-10-00-0000001210
33Raylon Hardy20-00-00-0000000010
40Hayden Clason00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS13-28
46.4%
4-14
28.6%
12-18
66.7%
516211046111242
Hendrix
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Trey Rouse*140-50-23-4011000013
11Kam Bransfield*91-40-10-0022120032
14Michael Calamese*191-30-00-0000330122
24Sean Criswell*173-80-11-3369101027
40Chandler Notley*20-10-00-0000000010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Marcus Hall184-50-03-41230000211
20Eli Fisher00-00-00-0000000000
30Austin Moore60-10-10-0011000010
33Jack Eaton122-21-10-0000000415
50Eric Roberts30-10-00-0000000110
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS11-30
36.7%
1-6
16.7%
7-11
63.6%
5131855171430