Schreiner 65

10-9, 7-1 SCAC

Centenary (LA) 64

11-8, 5-4 SCAC

1st2ndFinal
Schreiner283765
Centenary (LA)323264
January 28, 2018 at 11:59 am
Shreveport, La. (Gold Dome)
Attendance: 197
Schreiner
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Kelley,Blakef307-132-50-037103003216
01Mancillas,Luisg271-31-32-2011901125
05Gumbs,Keenang353-120-44-62241201210
14Wells,Paulf302-30-00-0235200024
25Sparks,Andrewg202-32-30-0112101206
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Pinter,Chase100-20-20-0112001010
11Jones,Ellis121-41-40-0033200123
21Distefano,TJ80-10-10-0000000000
24Logan,Andrew155-103-71-20220002114
32Rindahl,Matthew103-50-21-1202100007
33Warbrick,Brandon30-20-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---033000
TOTALS24-58
41.4%
9-31
29.0%
8-11
72.7%
1123341923101265
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-25 (40.0%) 14-33 (42.4%) 24-58 (41.4%)
3-Point Field Goals4-11 (36.4%) 5-20 (25.0%) 9-31 (29.0%)
Free Throws4-6 (66.7%) 4-5 (80.0%) 8-11 (72.7%)
Points off TOs: 8
2nd Chance Points: 15
Points in the Paint: 30
Fast Break Points: 6
Points off the Bench: 24
Largest lead: 1 (2nd-02:54)
Ties: 1
Leads: 2
Centenary (LA)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cedric Harrisg333-92-60-0055200038
02Kaharri Carterf324-110-16-82241102114
05Travion Kirkendollg378-161-54-40664303021
25Mitchell Tarantolof141-10-00-0000000112
33Raylon Hardyf222-70-10-2022300024
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Regis Johnson30-00-00-0011100050
11Treylan Matthews222-31-20-0033100215
12Shaun Jackson10-00-00-0000000000
13Neil Hawkins30-00-00-0000000100
14James Helzer142-20-00-0213020004
23Dyllon Weaver162-22-20-0000100016
31Jay Reed30-10-00-0101000000
TMTEAM---134000
TOTALS24-52
46.2%
6-17
35.3%
10-14
71.4%
62329136091464
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-25 (48.0%) 12-27 (44.4%) 24-52 (46.2%)
3-Point Field Goals3-9 (33.3%) 3-8 (37.5%) 6-17 (35.3%)
Free Throws5-6 (83.3%) 5-8 (62.5%) 10-14 (71.4%)
Points off TOs: 13
2nd Chance Points: 4
Points in the Paint: 28
Fast Break Points: 13
Points off the Bench: 15
Largest lead: 12 (1st-06:03)
Ties: 0
Leads: 1
1st Half2nd Half
Schreiner Time Score Centenary (LA)
Start of 1st Half
Turnover by KELLEY,BLAKE19:47
19:46 Steal by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
19:440-2KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made layup (fast break)
KELLEY,BLAKE missed 3-pointer19:24
19:24 Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
18:58HARDY,RAYLON missed jump shot
Blocked shot by SPARKS,ANDREW18:58
18:58 Offensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI
18:550-4CARTER,KAHARRI made layup
18:29 Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC
GUMBS,KEENAN missed free throw18:29
Deadball rebound18:29
GUMBS,KEENAN made free throw18:291-4
18:181-6TARANTOLO,MITCHELL made layup
18:18 Assist by CARTER,KAHARRI
KELLEY,BLAKE made layup18:023-6
Assist by MANCILLAS,LUIS18:02
30 second timeout17:59
17:413-9HARRIS,CEDRIC made 3-pointer
17:41 Assist by HARDY,RAYLON
GUMBS,KEENAN missed jump shot 17:20
Offensive rebound by GUMBS,KEENAN17:20
KELLEY,BLAKE made jump shot in the paint 17:085-9
Assist by WELLS,PAUL17:08
Foul by WELLS,PAUL16:57
16:505-12KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made 3-pointer
16:50 Assist by HARDY,RAYLON
GUMBS,KEENAN missed 3-pointer16:25
Offensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE16:25
GUMBS,KEENAN missed layup16:17
16:17 Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
15:49CARTER,KAHARRI missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by SPARKS,ANDREW15:48
Sub In: JONES,ELLIS15:45
Sub Out: MANCILLAS,LUIS15:45
KELLEY,BLAKE missed jump shot 15:33
15:33 Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:30 Sub In: HELZER,JAMES
15:30 Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
15:11CARTER,KAHARRI missed jump shot
15:11 Offensive rebound by HELZER,JAMES
14:44HARDY,RAYLON missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM14:44
Foul by JONES,ELLIS14:40
Turnover by JONES,ELLIS14:40
14:40 Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
14:40 Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON
14:12 Foul by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
14:12 Turnover by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
JONES,ELLIS made 3-pointer13:588-12
Assist by KELLEY,BLAKE13:58
13:328-14HELZER,JAMES made jump shot in the paint
13:32 Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
KELLEY,BLAKE made 3-pointer13:1911-14
Assist by JONES,ELLIS13:19
13:02HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by GUMBS,KEENAN13:02
Turnover by KELLEY,BLAKE12:49
12:49 Steal by HELZER,JAMES
12:4930 second timeout
Sub In: WARBRICK,BRANDON12:49
Sub In: RINDAHL,MATTHEW12:49
Sub In: PINTER,CHASE12:49
Sub Out: SPARKS,ANDREW12:49
Sub Out: WELLS,PAUL12:49
Sub Out: KELLEY,BLAKE12:49
12:49 Sub In: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
12:49 Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC
12:44 Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON
12:44 Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
12:39KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by PINTER,CHASE12:39
WARBRICK,BRANDON missed layup12:26
12:26 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
12:18 Turnover by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
Steal by GUMBS,KEENAN12:17
GUMBS,KEENAN made dunk (fast break) 12:1413-14
Foul by JONES,ELLIS11:39
11:3913-15KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
11:3913-16KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
Sub In: PINTER,CHASE11:39
Sub In: CANTU,CHRISTIAN11:39
Sub In: MANCILLAS,LUIS11:39
Sub Out: GUMBS,KEENAN11:39
Sub Out: JONES,ELLIS11:39
Sub Out: PINTER,CHASE11:39
11:39 Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC
11:39 Sub Out: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
WARBRICK,BRANDON missed jump shot 11:20
11:20 Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC
11:0613-18HELZER,JAMES made jump shot in the paint
11:06 Assist by WEAVER,DYLLON
RINDAHL,MATTHEW made jump shot in the paint 10:4315-18
Assist by MANCILLAS,LUIS10:43
10:1915-20CARTER,KAHARRI made layup
10:19 Assist by HARRIS,CEDRIC
RINDAHL,MATTHEW missed 3-pointer09:58
09:58 Defensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI
09:37HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM09:37
Sub In: WELLS,PAUL09:35
Sub Out: WARBRICK,BRANDON09:35
09:35 Sub In: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
09:35 Sub In: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
09:35 Sub Out: HELZER,JAMES
09:35 Sub Out: CARTER,KAHARRI
WELLS,PAUL missed layup09:17
09:17 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: LOGAN,ANDREW09:13
Sub Out: WELLS,PAUL09:13
08:5715-22KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made jump shot
GUMBS,KEENAN missed 3-pointer08:34
08:34 Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC
08:2615-25WEAVER,DYLLON made 3-pointer (fast break)
08:26 Assist by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
30 second timeout08:22
08:02 Foul by TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
GUMBS,KEENAN made free throw08:0216-25
GUMBS,KEENAN made free throw08:0217-25
Sub In: WELLS,PAUL08:02
Sub In: DISTEFANO,TJ08:02
Sub In: GUMBS,KEENAN08:02
Sub In: KELLEY,BLAKE08:02
Sub Out: GUMBS,KEENAN08:02
Sub Out: RINDAHL,MATTHEW08:02
Sub Out: PINTER,CHASE08:02
Sub Out: CANTU,CHRISTIAN08:02
08:02 Sub In: HELZER,JAMES
08:02 Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
07:46KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by WELLS,PAUL07:46
LOGAN,ANDREW missed 3-pointer07:37
Offensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE07:37
Turnover by MANCILLAS,LUIS07:27
07:27 Steal by HELZER,JAMES
07:04 Turnover by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
Turnover by LOGAN,ANDREW06:53
06:50 Steal by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
06:2317-27HARDY,RAYLON made jump shot in the paint
Turnover by LOGAN,ANDREW06:06
06:05 Steal by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
06:0317-29KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made dunk (fast break)
KELLEY,BLAKE made 3-pointer05:4420-29
Assist by MANCILLAS,LUIS05:44
05:11HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by LOGAN,ANDREW05:11
05:03 Foul by HARDY,RAYLON
05:03 Sub In: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
05:03 Sub In: CARTER,KAHARRI
05:03 Sub Out: HELZER,JAMES
05:03 Sub Out: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
LOGAN,ANDREW missed layup04:51
04:51 Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC
04:50 Sub In: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
04:50 Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON
04:23 Turnover by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
Sub In: GUMBS,KEENAN04:23
Sub Out: LOGAN,ANDREW04:23
KELLEY,BLAKE made jump shot in the paint 04:0722-29
Assist by MANCILLAS,LUIS04:07
03:33HARRIS,CEDRIC missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE03:33
Turnover by KELLEY,BLAKE03:26
03:26 Sub In: HARDY,RAYLON
03:26 Sub In: HAWKINS,NEIL
03:26 Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
03:26 Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
02:59 Turnover by HAWKINS,NEIL
02:44 Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC
GUMBS,KEENAN missed free throw02:44
Deadball rebound02:44
GUMBS,KEENAN made free throw02:4423-29
02:44 Sub In: HELZER,JAMES
02:44 Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC
02:26MATTHEWS,TREYLAN missed 3-pointer
02:26 Offensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI
02:21CARTER,KAHARRI missed layup
02:21 Offensive rebound by HELZER,JAMES
02:08CARTER,KAHARRI missed jump shot
Blocked shot by MANCILLAS,LUIS02:08
Defensive rebound by MANCILLAS,LUIS02:08
DISTEFANO,TJ missed 3-pointer01:58
01:58 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
01:36 Turnover by CARTER,KAHARRI
Steal by GUMBS,KEENAN01:34
Turnover by GUMBS,KEENAN01:27
01:26 Steal by CARTER,KAHARRI
Foul by MANCILLAS,LUIS01:23
01:2323-30CARTER,KAHARRI made free throw
01:23CARTER,KAHARRI missed free throw
Defensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE01:23
GUMBS,KEENAN missed 3-pointer01:09
Offensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE01:09
KELLEY,BLAKE missed jump shot 01:05
Offensive rebound by WELLS,PAUL01:05
GUMBS,KEENAN made layup00:5925-30
Assist by WELLS,PAUL00:59
Foul by GUMBS,KEENAN00:32
00:3225-31CARTER,KAHARRI made free throw
00:3225-32CARTER,KAHARRI made free throw
00:32 Sub In: JACKSON,SHAUN
00:32 Sub In: REED,JAY
00:32 Sub In: JOHNSON,REGIS
00:32 Sub Out: CARTER,KAHARRI
00:32 Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON
00:32 Sub Out: HELZER,JAMES
00:14 Foul by JOHNSON,REGIS
MANCILLAS,LUIS made 3-pointer00:0528-32
Assist by KELLEY,BLAKE00:05
1st Half2nd Half
Schreiner Time Score Centenary (LA)
Start of 2nd Half
19:47 Turnover by TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
Turnover by SPARKS,ANDREW19:18
18:5828-34CARTER,KAHARRI made layup
18:58 Assist by HARRIS,CEDRIC
Foul by WELLS,PAUL18:58
18:5828-35CARTER,KAHARRI made free throw
KELLEY,BLAKE made layup18:3930-35
Assist by MANCILLAS,LUIS18:39
18:1830-37CARTER,KAHARRI made jump shot in the paint
KELLEY,BLAKE missed 3-pointer18:04
18:04 Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
17:55 Turnover by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
Turnover by SPARKS,ANDREW17:41
17:2330-40HARRIS,CEDRIC made 3-pointer
17:23 Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
17:09 Foul by HARDY,RAYLON
MANCILLAS,LUIS made free throw17:0931-40
MANCILLAS,LUIS made free throw17:0932-40
16:4832-42KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made jump shot
16:48 Assist by HARDY,RAYLON
GUMBS,KEENAN missed jump shot 16:25
Offensive rebound by WELLS,PAUL16:25
WELLS,PAUL made layup16:2334-42
15:5834-44KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made layup
15:5730 second timeout
15:57 Sub In: HELZER,JAMES
15:57 Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
15:47 Foul by HARRIS,CEDRIC
MANCILLAS,LUIS missed 3-pointer15:32
15:32 Defensive rebound by HELZER,JAMES
15:25KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM15:25
SPARKS,ANDREW made 3-pointer15:1237-44
Assist by MANCILLAS,LUIS15:12
14:47HARRIS,CEDRIC missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE14:47
SPARKS,ANDREW made 3-pointer14:3840-44
Assist by MANCILLAS,LUIS14:38
14:04KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer
Deadball rebound14:04
Sub In: JONES,ELLIS14:02
Sub In: PINTER,CHASE14:02
Sub Out: WELLS,PAUL14:02
Sub Out: MANCILLAS,LUIS14:02
14:02 Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON
14:02 Sub Out: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
JONES,ELLIS missed 3-pointer13:51
13:51Deadball rebound
Foul by GUMBS,KEENAN13:47
13:47 Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
13:47 Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON
13:24CARTER,KAHARRI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE13:24
GUMBS,KEENAN missed 3-pointer13:10
Offensive rebound by SPARKS,ANDREW13:10
PINTER,CHASE missed 3-pointer13:06
13:06 Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC
12:51 Foul by CARTER,KAHARRI
12:51 Turnover by CARTER,KAHARRI
Sub In: LOGAN,ANDREW12:51
Sub In: RINDAHL,MATTHEW12:51
Sub Out: SPARKS,ANDREW12:51
Sub Out: KELLEY,BLAKE12:51
12:51 Sub In: KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
12:51 Sub In: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
12:51 Sub Out: CARTER,KAHARRI
12:51 Sub Out: HELZER,JAMES
RINDAHL,MATTHEW missed 3-pointer12:35
12:35 Defensive rebound by HARRIS,CEDRIC
Foul by PINTER,CHASE12:26
12:2640-45KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
12:2640-46KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made free throw
12:26 Sub In: JOHNSON,REGIS
12:26 Sub Out: HARRIS,CEDRIC
12:17 Foul by JOHNSON,REGIS
PINTER,CHASE missed 3-pointer12:11
12:11 Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
12:0340-49MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
12:03 Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
11:56 Foul by JOHNSON,REGIS
11:52 Foul by JOHNSON,REGIS
11:52 Sub In: HARDY,RAYLON
11:52 Sub Out: JOHNSON,REGIS
LOGAN,ANDREW missed 3-pointer11:41
Offensive rebound by RINDAHL,MATTHEW11:41
LOGAN,ANDREW made 3-pointer11:3643-49
Assist by RINDAHL,MATTHEW11:36
11:10KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by JONES,ELLIS11:10
LOGAN,ANDREW missed 3-pointer11:01
Offensive rebound by RINDAHL,MATTHEW11:01
RINDAHL,MATTHEW made tip-in10:5745-49
10:57Full timeout
10:57 Sub In: REED,JAY
10:57 Sub In: CARTER,KAHARRI
10:57 Sub Out: TARANTOLO,MITCHELL
10:57 Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON
10:34REED,JAY missed jump shot
10:34 Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:2745-51KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made layup
JONES,ELLIS missed 3-pointer10:13
Offensive rebound by PINTER,CHASE10:13
LOGAN,ANDREW made layup10:0847-51
09:43HARDY,RAYLON missed jump shot
Blocked shot by PINTER,CHASE09:43
Defensive rebound by JONES,ELLIS09:41
LOGAN,ANDREW made layup (fast break) 09:3949-51
Assist by JONES,ELLIS09:39
09:13KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed 3-pointer
09:13 Offensive rebound by REED,JAY
Sub In: WELLS,PAUL08:46
Sub Out: PINTER,CHASE08:46
08:46 Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON
08:46 Sub In: HARRIS,CEDRIC
08:46 Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
08:46 Sub Out: REED,JAY
08:43HARDY,RAYLON missed layup
Defensive rebound by GUMBS,KEENAN08:43
GUMBS,KEENAN missed dunk08:32
08:32 Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
08:2649-54WEAVER,DYLLON made 3-pointer (fast break)
08:26 Assist by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
LOGAN,ANDREW missed 3-pointer08:07
08:07 Defensive rebound by HARDY,RAYLON
07:43HARDY,RAYLON missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by LOGAN,ANDREW07:43
RINDAHL,MATTHEW made layup (fast break) 07:3551-54
Assist by GUMBS,KEENAN07:35
07:35 Foul by WEAVER,DYLLON
RINDAHL,MATTHEW made free throw07:3552-54
Sub In: KELLEY,BLAKE07:35
Sub In: SPARKS,ANDREW07:35
Sub In: MANCILLAS,LUIS07:35
Sub Out: RINDAHL,MATTHEW07:35
Sub Out: JONES,ELLIS07:35
Sub Out: GUMBS,KEENAN07:35
07:35 Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
07:35 Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON
07:14HARRIS,CEDRIC missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE07:14
WELLS,PAUL made layup07:0154-54
Assist by KELLEY,BLAKE07:01
Foul by KELLEY,BLAKE06:45
06:4554-55CARTER,KAHARRI made free throw
06:4554-56CARTER,KAHARRI made free throw
06:45 Sub In: HARDY,RAYLON
06:45 Sub In: JOHNSON,REGIS
06:45 Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON
06:45 Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
MANCILLAS,LUIS missed 3-pointer06:33
06:33 Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,REGIS
06:0054-58HARDY,RAYLON made jump shot
06:00 Assist by JOHNSON,REGIS
LOGAN,ANDREW made 3-pointer05:3557-58
Assist by MANCILLAS,LUIS05:35
Full timeout05:32
Sub In: GUMBS,KEENAN05:32
Sub Out: SPARKS,ANDREW05:32
05:32 Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON
05:32 Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
05:32 Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON
05:32 Sub Out: JOHNSON,REGIS
05:10KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by WELLS,PAUL05:10
KELLEY,BLAKE missed 3-pointer04:48
04:48 Defensive rebound by MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
04:3457-60MATTHEWS,TREYLAN made layup
04:34Full timeout
04:34 Sub In: HARDY,RAYLON
04:34 Sub In: JOHNSON,REGIS
04:34 Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON
04:34 Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
04:17 Foul by JOHNSON,REGIS
LOGAN,ANDREW made free throw04:1758-60
LOGAN,ANDREW missed free throw04:17
04:17 Defensive rebound by CARTER,KAHARRI
04:17 Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
04:17 Sub In: WEAVER,DYLLON
04:17 Sub Out: HARDY,RAYLON
04:17 Sub Out: JOHNSON,REGIS
03:5458-62KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION made jump shot
LOGAN,ANDREW made 3-pointer03:3461-62
Assist by MANCILLAS,LUIS03:34
Full timeout03:32
Sub In: SPARKS,ANDREW03:32
Sub In: JONES,ELLIS03:32
Sub Out: LOGAN,ANDREW03:32
Sub Out: MANCILLAS,LUIS03:32
03:06CARTER,KAHARRI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by JONES,ELLIS03:06
JONES,ELLIS missed 3-pointer02:59
Offensive rebound by GUMBS,KEENAN02:59
GUMBS,KEENAN made layup02:5463-62
02:2863-64HARRIS,CEDRIC made layup
02:28Full timeout
Sub In: MANCILLAS,LUIS02:28
Sub Out: JONES,ELLIS02:28
02:28 Sub In: HARDY,RAYLON
02:28 Sub Out: WEAVER,DYLLON
KELLEY,BLAKE missed jump shot 02:06
02:06 Defensive rebound by KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION
01:40CARTER,KAHARRI missed layup
Defensive rebound by WELLS,PAUL01:40
SPARKS,ANDREW missed 3-pointer01:14
01:14 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by MANCILLAS,LUIS00:45
00:45HARDY,RAYLON missed free throw
00:45Deadball rebound
00:45HARDY,RAYLON missed free throw
Defensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE00:45
Sub In: LOGAN,ANDREW00:45
Sub Out: WELLS,PAUL00:45
00:45 Sub In: HAWKINS,NEIL
00:45 Sub Out: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
GUMBS,KEENAN missed layup00:30
00:30 Defensive rebound by HARDY,RAYLON
Foul by LOGAN,ANDREW00:23
00:23Full timeout
00:23 Sub In: MATTHEWS,TREYLAN
00:23 Sub Out: HAWKINS,NEIL
Foul by KELLEY,BLAKE00:21
00:21CARTER,KAHARRI missed free throw
Defensive rebound by KELLEY,BLAKE00:21
KELLEY,BLAKE made layup00:1065-64
Assist by SPARKS,ANDREW00:10
Full timeout00:10
Sub In: WELLS,PAUL00:10
Sub Out: LOGAN,ANDREW00:10
00:01KIRKENDOLL,TRAVION missed jump shot
Deadball rebound00:00
Schreiner
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Kelley,Blakef155-82-30-03252003012
01Mancillas,Luisg151-11-10-0011401113
05Gumbs,Keenang172-70-34-6112020118
14Wells,Paulf160-10-00-0112200010
25Sparks,Andrewg70-00-00-0011001000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Pinter,Chase50-00-00-0011000000
11Jones,Ellis41-11-10-0000100123
21Distefano,TJ80-10-10-0000000000
24Logan,Andrew50-20-10-0011000200
32Rindahl,Matthew51-20-10-0000000002
33Warbrick,Brandon30-20-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---022000
TOTALS10-25
40.0%
4-11
36.4%
4-6
66.7%
58139228528
Centenary (LA)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cedric Harrisg161-51-40-0033100023
02Kaharri Carterf142-60-13-4213110107
05Travion Kirkendollg184-61-22-20221302011
25Mitchell Tarantolof81-10-00-0000000012
33Raylon Hardyf81-30-00-0000200012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Regis Johnson10-00-00-0000000010
11Treylan Matthews110-10-10-0022100210
12Shaun Jackson10-00-00-0000000000
13Neil Hawkins30-00-00-0000000100
14James Helzer112-20-00-0202020004
23Dyllon Weaver81-11-10-0000100003
31Jay Reed10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---022000
TOTALS12-25
48.0%
3-9
33.3%
5-6
83.3%
48127606632
Schreiner
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Kelley,Blakef152-50-20-0055100024
01Mancillas,Luisg120-20-22-2000500012
05Gumbs,Keenang181-50-10-0112100012
14Wells,Paulf142-20-00-0123000014
25Sparks,Andrewg132-32-30-0101100206
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Pinter,Chase50-20-20-0101001010
11Jones,Ellis80-30-30-0033100000
21Distefano,TJ00-00-00-0000000000
24Logan,Andrew105-83-61-20110000114
32Rindahl,Matthew52-30-11-1202100005
33Warbrick,Brandon00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---011000
TOTALS14-33
42.4%
5-20
25.0%
4-5
80.0%
6121810012737
Centenary (LA)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cedric Harrisg172-41-20-0022100015
02Kaharri Carterf182-50-03-4011000117
05Travion Kirkendollg194-100-32-20443001010
25Mitchell Tarantolof60-00-00-0000000100
33Raylon Hardyf141-40-10-2022100012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Regis Johnson20-00-00-0011100040
11Treylan Matthews112-21-10-0011000005
12Shaun Jackson00-00-00-0000000000
13Neil Hawkins00-00-00-0000000000
14James Helzer30-00-00-0011000000
23Dyllon Weaver81-11-10-0000000013
31Jay Reed20-10-00-0101000000
TMTEAM---112000
TOTALS12-27
44.4%
3-8
37.5%
5-8
62.5%
112136003832