Centenary (LA) 3

3-13, 2-4

Schreiner 2

3-13, 0-7

1st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
Centenary (LA)25252217153
Schreiner23202525122
September 25, 2016 at 2 PM
Sherman Texas
Attendance: 89
Centenary (LA)ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Michaela Brantley514530.30000011110015.5
14Allison Lazewski5001.00021000400000.0
2Makenzie Shaw52117.05931420901026.5
3Ashley Brown511532.18802306010013.5
7Hailey Lawson512641.14604518010016.5
9Desiree Frey513442.21400028000013.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Marissa Sandoval5023-.66711042000001.0
11Shyann Pisano5014-.2500020900000.0
4Shannon Orlopp53310.0000000500003.0
8Kristian Loving2000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS55527180.156531112870140269.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112741.122
213240.275
312944.068
410735.086
58220.300
Total Team Blocks: 3.0
SchreinerATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Mackinley Zimmerle510322.31820002250014.5
12Ashley Myers57317.235340001205019.5
14Mallory Dunn58524.12501022020010.0
18Kelsey Hamrick35314.1430000201005.5
6Courtney Reopelle5113.00013002100004.0
8Delanie Cauthen511641.122023213110014.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Kelsey Bauers4001.0002100700001.0
16Victoria Perez3103.3331003200001.0
21Alyx Kruse5229.0001000202003.0
23Ramsey Degollado1000.0001000100000.0
3Nichole West5204.50041142100003.0
4Amanda Gomez1000.0000010000000.0
7Alli Mills54520-.0500010300004.0
TOTALS55128158.146468611883160170.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
19836.028
213437.243
38633.061
415328.429
56724-.042
Total Team Blocks: 11.0
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Centenary (LA) Score Schreiner
Start of 1st Set
CENT starters: Michaela Brantley; Makenzie Shaw; Ashley Brown; Hailey Lawson; Desiree Frey; Allison Lazewski; libero Marissa Sandoval.
SCH starters: Courtney Reopelle; Delanie Cauthen; Mackinley Zimmerle; Ashley Myers; Mallory Dunn; Kelsey Hamrick; libero Nichole West.
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).1-0
1-1[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Delanie Cauthen (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Alyx Kruse.
[Ashley Myers] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Allison Lazewski).2-1
[Hailey Lawson] Service ace (Nichole West).3-1
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).4-1
[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Alyx Kruse.5-1
5-2[Hailey Lawson] Service error.
5-3[Delanie Cauthen] Service ace (Desiree Frey).
5-4[Delanie Cauthen] Service ace (Hailey Lawson).
[Delanie Cauthen] Service error.6-4
CENT subs: Michaela Brantley.
SCH subs: Victoria Perez.
6-5[Ashley Brown] Service error.
[Kelsey Hamrick] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).7-5
CENT subs: Shannon Orlopp.
7-6[Makenzie Shaw] Kill by Mallory Dunn (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
7-7[Courtney Reopelle] Attack error by Hailey Lawson.
7-8[Courtney Reopelle] Attack error by Michaela Brantley (block by Mackinley Zimmerle).
[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Shannon Orlopp (from Makenzie Shaw).8-8
CENT subs: Shyann Pisano.
[Shyann Pisano] Attack error by Ashley Myers.9-8
[Shyann Pisano] Attack error by Mallory Dunn.10-8
10-9[Shyann Pisano] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Delanie Cauthen.
10-10[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Ashley Myers (from Mackinley Zimmerle).
10-11[Mallory Dunn] Attack error by Hailey Lawson (block by Ashley Myers; Mackinley Zimmerle).
10-12[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Delanie Cauthen.
10-13[Mallory Dunn] Attack error by Hailey Lawson (block by Ashley Myers; Mackinley Zimmerle).
10-14[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle (from Ashley Myers).
[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Makenzie Shaw).11-14
CENT subs: Ashley Brown.
[Shyann Pisano] Attack error by Mackinley Zimmerle.12-14
12-15[Marissa Sandoval] Attack error by Shyann Pisano.
SCH subs: Kelsey Hamrick.
[Nichole West] Service error.13-15
CENT subs: Allison Lazewski.
13-16[Allison Lazewski] Attack error by Hailey Lawson (block by Ashley Myers; Kelsey Hamrick).
SCH subs: Alyx Kruse.
[Ashley Myers] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).14-16
CENT subs: Desiree Frey.
14-17[Hailey Lawson] Service error.
[Delanie Cauthen] Attack error by Kelsey Hamrick.15-17
SCH subs: Victoria Perez.
CENT subs: Michaela Brantley.
[Ashley Brown] Bad set by Ashley Myers.16-17
[Ashley Brown] Attack error by Mallory Dunn.17-17
[Ashley Brown] Service ace (Victoria Perez).18-17
[Ashley Brown] Attack error by Mallory Dunn (block by Michaela Brantley; Makenzie Shaw).19-17
SCH subs: Alli Mills.
19-18[Ashley Brown] Kill by Nichole West (from Victoria Perez).
[Kelsey Hamrick] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Makenzie Shaw).20-18
CENT subs: Shannon Orlopp.
20-19[Makenzie Shaw] Service error.
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
20-20[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Alli Mills (from Ashley Myers).
20-21[Courtney Reopelle] Ball handling error by Makenzie Shaw.
[Courtney Reopelle] Attack error by Alli Mills.21-21
CENT subs: Shyann Pisano.
21-22[Shyann Pisano] Attack error by Michaela Brantley (block by Ashley Myers; Mackinley Zimmerle).
SCH subs: Mallory Dunn; Delanie Cauthen.
[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Makenzie Shaw).22-22
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Makenzie Shaw).23-22
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Makenzie Shaw).24-22
24-23[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Ashley Myers (from Nichole West).
[Ashley Myers] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Makenzie Shaw).25-23
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Centenary (LA) Score Schreiner
Start of 2nd Set
SCH starters: Mackinley Zimmerle; Ashley Myers; Mallory Dunn; Courtney Reopelle; Delanie Cauthen; Kelsey Hamrick; libero Nichole West.
CENT starters: Michaela Brantley; Shyann Pisano; Hailey Lawson; Allison Lazewski; Makenzie Shaw; Ashley Brown; libero Marissa Sandoval.
[Nichole West] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Makenzie Shaw).1-0
[Hailey Lawson] Service ace (Mallory Dunn).2-0
[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Ashley Myers.3-0
CENT subs: Hailey Lawson.
CENT subs: Allison Lazewski.
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Marissa Sandoval).4-0
CENT subs: Desiree Frey.
SCH subs: Kelsey Bauers.
[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Delanie Cauthen.5-0
[Hailey Lawson] Service ace (Nichole West).6-0
[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Kelsey Hamrick.7-0
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).8-0
8-1[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Kelsey Hamrick (from Ramsey Degollado).
SCH subs: Ramsey Degollado; Alyx Kruse.
SCH subs: Ramsey Degollado.
8-2[Ramsey Degollado] Kill by Nichole West.
[Ramsey Degollado] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).9-2
CENT subs: Michaela Brantley.
9-3[Ashley Brown] Service error.
SCH subs: Mallory Dunn.
[Delanie Cauthen] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).10-3
CENT subs: Shannon Orlopp.
SCH subs: Victoria Perez.
[Makenzie Shaw] Kill by Michaela Brantley.11-3
[Makenzie Shaw] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Makenzie Shaw).12-3
[Makenzie Shaw] Service ace (Victoria Perez).13-3
[Makenzie Shaw] Service ace (Victoria Perez).14-3
[Makenzie Shaw] Service ace (Mallory Dunn).15-3
SCH subs: Ashley Myers.
15-4[Makenzie Shaw] Kill by Kelsey Hamrick (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Mackinley Zimmerle.
[Kelsey Hamrick] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Makenzie Shaw).16-4
CENT subs: Shyann Pisano.
16-5[Shyann Pisano] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
16-6[Courtney Reopelle] Attack error by Michaela Brantley (block by Mackinley Zimmerle).
[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Makenzie Shaw).17-6
CENT subs: Ashley Brown.
17-7[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Mallory Dunn (from Nichole West).
[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Shannon Orlopp (from Makenzie Shaw).18-7
CENT subs: Allison Lazewski.
SCH subs: Kelsey Bauers.
18-8[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Delanie Cauthen.
SCH subs: Kelsey Hamrick.
18-9[Nichole West] Kill by Delanie Cauthen (from Ashley Myers).
18-10[Nichole West] Kill by Kelsey Hamrick (from Ashley Myers).
[Nichole West] Ball handling error by Ashley Myers.19-10
CENT subs: Desiree Frey.
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Makenzie Shaw).20-10
20-11[Hailey Lawson] Service error.
SCH subs: Alyx Kruse.
[Ashley Myers] Attack error by Kelsey Hamrick.21-11
21-12[Ashley Brown] Kill by Kelsey Hamrick (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Alli Mills.
[Delanie Cauthen] Bad set by Kelsey Hamrick.22-12
SCH subs: Victoria Perez.
22-13[Makenzie Shaw] Kill by Kelsey Hamrick (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Amanda Gomez.
CENT subs: Shannon Orlopp.
[Amanda Gomez] Service error.23-13
CENT subs: Shyann Pisano.
23-14[Shyann Pisano] Kill by Alli Mills (from Nichole West).
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
23-15[Courtney Reopelle] Service ace (Marissa Sandoval).
23-16[Courtney Reopelle] Attack error by Shannon Orlopp (block by Mackinley Zimmerle; Ashley Myers).
23-17[Courtney Reopelle] Ball handling error by Makenzie Shaw.
23-18[Courtney Reopelle] Service ace (Marissa Sandoval).
[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Makenzie Shaw).24-18
CENT subs: Ashley Brown.
24-19[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Courtney Reopelle (from Ashley Myers).
24-20[Alli Mills] Kill by Victoria Perez (from Ashley Myers).
[Alli Mills] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Makenzie Shaw).25-20
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Centenary (LA) Score Schreiner
Start of 3rd Set
CENT starters: Ashley Brown; Allison Lazewski; Shyann Pisano; Michaela Brantley; Makenzie Shaw; Hailey Lawson; libero Marissa Sandoval.
SCH starters: Delanie Cauthen; Ashley Myers; Victoria Perez; Mackinley Zimmerle; Kelsey Hamrick; Alyx Kruse; libero Nichole West.
0-1[Allison Lazewski] Attack error by Ashley Brown.
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).1-1
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Ashley Brown.2-1
2-2[Hailey Lawson] Service error.
SCH subs: Delanie Cauthen.
2-3[Alli Mills] Bad set by Allison Lazewski.
[Alli Mills] Service error.3-3
CENT subs: Michaela Brantley.
SCH subs: Kelsey Bauers.
[Ashley Brown] Attack error by Delanie Cauthen.4-3
4-4[Ashley Brown] Kill by Ashley Myers (from Kelsey Bauers).
SCH subs: Kelsey Hamrick.
[Nichole West] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).5-4
CENT subs: Shannon Orlopp.
5-5[Makenzie Shaw] Bad set by Makenzie Shaw.
SCH subs: Mallory Dunn.
[Ashley Myers] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Makenzie Shaw).6-5
CENT subs: Shyann Pisano.
SCH subs: Alyx Kruse.
[Shyann Pisano] Attack error by Mallory Dunn.7-5
7-6[Shyann Pisano] Service error.
7-7[Delanie Cauthen] Attack error by Shannon Orlopp.
[Delanie Cauthen] Service error.8-7
8-8[Marissa Sandoval] Bad set by Shyann Pisano.
SCH subs: Mallory Dunn.
SCH subs: Mackinley Zimmerle.
8-9[Mallory Dunn] Attack error by Ashley Brown.
[Mallory Dunn] Attack error by Mackinley Zimmerle.9-9
CENT subs: Allison Lazewski.
9-10[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
9-11[Courtney Reopelle] Attack error by Hailey Lawson.
[Courtney Reopelle] Attack error by Alli Mills.10-11
[Hailey Lawson] Service ace (Delanie Cauthen).11-11
SCH subs: Alli Mills.
11-12[Hailey Lawson] Service error.
[Kelsey Bauers] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Makenzie Shaw).12-12
12-13[Ashley Brown] Kill by Ashley Myers (from Mackinley Zimmerle).
SCH subs: Mallory Dunn.
12-14[Nichole West] Attack error by Desiree Frey.
[Nichole West] Bad set by Ashley Myers.13-14
CENT subs: Shannon Orlopp.
13-15[Makenzie Shaw] Kill by Delanie Cauthen (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Alyx Kruse.
[Ashley Myers] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Makenzie Shaw).14-15
CENT subs: Shyann Pisano.
14-16[Shyann Pisano] Service error.
SCH subs: Alli Mills.
14-17[Delanie Cauthen] Kill by Delanie Cauthen.
14-18[Delanie Cauthen] Bad set by Makenzie Shaw.
[Delanie Cauthen] Attack error by Alli Mills.15-18
CENT subs: Ashley Brown.
15-19[Marissa Sandoval] Attack error by Marissa Sandoval.
15-20[Mallory Dunn] Attack error by Hailey Lawson (block by Alyx Kruse; Mackinley Zimmerle).
[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Makenzie Shaw).16-20
CENT subs: Allison Lazewski.
16-21[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle (from Ashley Myers).
[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Allison Lazewski).17-21
CENT subs: Desiree Frey.
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).18-21
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).19-21
19-22[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Desiree Frey.
SCH subs: Kelsey Bauers.
[Kelsey Bauers] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).20-22
20-23[Ashley Brown] Kill by Ashley Myers (from Nichole West).
[Nichole West] Attack error by Mallory Dunn.21-23
CENT subs: Shannon Orlopp.
[Makenzie Shaw] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Makenzie Shaw).22-23
22-24[Makenzie Shaw] Attack error by Michaela Brantley (block by Delanie Cauthen; Mallory Dunn).
SCH subs: Alyx Kruse.
22-25[Ashley Myers] Kill by Delanie Cauthen (from Alyx Kruse).
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Centenary (LA) Score Schreiner
Start of 4th Set
SCH starters: Delanie Cauthen; Alyx Kruse; Mallory Dunn; Mackinley Zimmerle; Alli Mills; Ashley Myers; libero Nichole West.
CENT starters: Ashley Brown; Makenzie Shaw; Desiree Frey; Hailey Lawson; Allison Lazewski; Michaela Brantley; libero Marissa Sandoval.
0-1[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle (from Ashley Myers).
0-2[Mallory Dunn] Attack error by Makenzie Shaw.
0-3[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle (from Ashley Myers).
[Mallory Dunn] Attack error by Alli Mills.1-3
1-4[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Alyx Kruse (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
1-5[Courtney Reopelle] Attack error by Desiree Frey.
1-6[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Ashley Myers (from Courtney Reopelle).
[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Allison Lazewski).2-6
CENT subs: Michaela Brantley.
[Ashley Brown] Service ace (Nichole West).3-6
3-7[Ashley Brown] Kill by Delanie Cauthen (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Alli Mills.
3-8[Alli Mills] Attack error by Marissa Sandoval.
SCH subs: Kelsey Bauers.
[Kelsey Bauers] Attack error by Delanie Cauthen.4-8
CENT subs: Shannon Orlopp.
[Makenzie Shaw] Service ace (Nichole West).5-8
5-9[Makenzie Shaw] Service error.
SCH subs: Mallory Dunn.
[Nichole West] Kill by Shannon Orlopp (from Makenzie Shaw).6-9
CENT subs: Shyann Pisano.
6-10[Shyann Pisano] Kill by Delanie Cauthen (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Alyx Kruse.
6-11[Ashley Myers] Attack error by Michaela Brantley (block by Delanie Cauthen).
[Ashley Myers] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Makenzie Shaw).7-11
[Marissa Sandoval] Service ace (Delanie Cauthen).8-11
8-12[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Mallory Dunn (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Alli Mills.
8-13[Delanie Cauthen] Attack error by Shannon Orlopp.
8-14[Delanie Cauthen] Attack error by Ashley Brown.
[Delanie Cauthen] Service error.9-14
CENT subs: Allison Lazewski.
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).10-14
10-15[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Mallory Dunn (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Mackinley Zimmerle.
[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Allison Lazewski).11-15
CENT subs: Desiree Frey.
11-16[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle (from Ashley Myers).
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).12-16
SCH subs: Kelsey Bauers.
12-17[Kelsey Bauers] Service ace (Desiree Frey).
12-18[Kelsey Bauers] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle.
[Kelsey Bauers] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).13-18
CENT subs: Shannon Orlopp.
13-19[Makenzie Shaw] Kill by Delanie Cauthen (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Mallory Dunn.
13-20[Nichole West] Service ace (Marissa Sandoval).
13-21[Nichole West] Kill by Mallory Dunn (from Ashley Myers).
13-22[Nichole West] Kill by Mallory Dunn (from Ashley Myers).
[Nichole West] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Makenzie Shaw).14-22
CENT subs: Shyann Pisano; Hailey Lawson.
[Shyann Pisano] Attack error by Courtney Reopelle.15-22
15-23[Shyann Pisano] Kill by Mallory Dunn (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Alyx Kruse.
[Ashley Myers] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Makenzie Shaw).16-23
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Makenzie Shaw).17-23
17-24[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Delanie Cauthen (from Ashley Myers).
17-25[Delanie Cauthen] Attack error by Ashley Brown.
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Centenary (LA) Score Schreiner
Start of 5th Set
SCH starters: Mallory Dunn; Delanie Cauthen; Alli Mills; Alyx Kruse; Mackinley Zimmerle; Ashley Myers; libero Nichole West.
CENT starters: Shyann Pisano; Kristian Loving; Ashley Brown; Hailey Lawson; Michaela Brantley; Allison Lazewski; libero Marissa Sandoval.
0-1[Mallory Dunn] Service ace (Michaela Brantley).
[Mallory Dunn] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).1-1
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
1-2[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Mackinley Zimmerle (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
[Courtney Reopelle] Attack error by Ashley Myers.2-2
[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Delanie Cauthen.3-2
[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Delanie Cauthen.4-2
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Makenzie Shaw).5-2
[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Mackinley Zimmerle.6-2
6-3[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Desiree Frey.
SCH subs: Kelsey Bauers.
[Kelsey Bauers] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Makenzie Shaw).7-3
7-4[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Ashley Myers (from Kelsey Bauers).
SCH subs: Mallory Dunn.
[Nichole West] Kill by Ashley Brown (from Allison Lazewski).8-4
8-5[Makenzie Shaw] Kill by Mallory Dunn (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Alyx Kruse.
[Ashley Myers] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Makenzie Shaw).9-5
CENT subs: Shyann Pisano.
[Shyann Pisano] Attack error by Delanie Cauthen (block by Hailey Lawson; Ashley Brown).10-5
10-6[Shyann Pisano] Attack error by Ashley Brown (block by Mallory Dunn; Alyx Kruse).
10-7[Delanie Cauthen] Bad set by Makenzie Shaw.
10-8[Delanie Cauthen] Kill by Alli Mills (from Ashley Myers).
[Delanie Cauthen] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Makenzie Shaw).11-8
CENT subs: Michaela Brantley.
[Ashley Brown] Attack error by Alyx Kruse (block by Michaela Brantley).12-8
12-9[Ashley Brown] Service error.
SCH subs: Mackinley Zimmerle.
[Mallory Dunn] Attack error by Alli Mills.13-9
CENT subs: Allison Lazewski.
13-10[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Alyx Kruse (from Ashley Myers).
SCH subs: Courtney Reopelle.
13-11[Courtney Reopelle] Service ace (Marissa Sandoval).
CENT subs: Hailey Lawson.
13-12[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Alli Mills (from Ashley Myers).
[Courtney Reopelle] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Makenzie Shaw).14-12
CENT subs: Desiree Frey.
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Makenzie Shaw).15-12