Howard Payne 3

1-0

Centenary (LA) 2

0-2

1st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
Howard Payne25202521153
Centenary (LA)22251725132
September 01, 2017 at 6 pm
Sherman, Texas
Attendance: 121
Howard PayneATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Cheyanne Lovelady53318.00052510903049.5
13Jordan Rogers513224.45811314051016.5
16Zhartezia Bradley520836.33300000051022.5
21Kailey Doering47326.1541000403008.5
3Ashley Moore5003.00002121800002.0
4Jaci Frazier5004.0000011200000.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Macy Maniscalo49221.3330000200009.0
11Madeleine Kelly3108.1250001202002.0
2McKenna Walker23211.0911010101003.5
6Ariana Rehm2419.3330000001104.5
8Jazmine Bridges5011-1.0001121800001.0
9Jordan Livingston5001.00020212900000.0
TOTALS56022162.235589117790203479.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112443.186
212732.156
316335.371
49327.222
511525.240
Total Team Blocks: 10.0
Centenary (LA)ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Michaela Brantley512527.25900002031013.5
14Allison Lazewski5308.37545020701133.5
4Shannon Orlopp5317.2861250600405.0
7Hailey Lawson510538.13212108022013.0
8Kristian Loving5000.00021231500001.0
9Desiree Frey517349.286003215020018.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Marissa Sandoval5000.00042032000012.0
2Makenzie Shaw510428.21400001000110.0
5Amanda Farr1000.0000000000000.0
TMTEAM1000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS55518157.23653713974088566.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
113547.170
212430.267
312331.290
413634.206
55015.333
Total Team Blocks: 4.0
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Howard Payne Score Centenary (LA)
Start of 1st Set
HPU starters: Ashley Moore; Kailey Doering; Cheyanne Lovelady; Jordan Rogers; Zhartezia Bradley; Jaci Frazier; libero Jordan Livingston.
CENT starters: Kristian Loving; Hailey Lawson; Shannon Orlopp; Desiree Frey; Michaela Brantley; Allison Lazewski; libero Marissa Sandoval.
0-1[Shannon Orlopp] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
[Shannon Orlopp] Service error.1-1
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges; Macy Maniscalo.
1-2[Jazmine Bridges] Service error.
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).2-2
2-3
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady), block error by Michaela Brantley.3-3
3-4[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
[Desiree Frey] Service error.4-4
4-5[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
4-6[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
4-7[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Shannon Orlopp (from Allison Lazewski), block error by Jordan Rogers.
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
[Marissa Sandoval] Attack error by Hailey Lawson.5-7
HPU subs: Jaci Frazier; Kailey Doering.
5-8[Jaci Frazier] Kill by Allison Lazewski (from Marissa Sandoval).
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
5-9[Kristian Loving] Service ace (Madeleine Kelly).
[Kristian Loving] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady), block error by Shannon Orlopp.6-9
HPU subs: Ashley Moore.
[Ashley Moore] Ball handling error by Marissa Sandoval.7-9
7-10[Ashley Moore] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Shannon Orlopp).
7-11[Hailey Lawson] Service ace (Jaci Frazier).
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Jordan Rogers.8-11
8-12[Jordan Rogers] Kill by Shannon Orlopp (from Kristian Loving).
8-13[Shannon Orlopp] Attack error by Cheyanne Lovelady.
[Shannon Orlopp] Service error.9-13
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges; Macy Maniscalo.
[Jazmine Bridges] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).10-13
10-14[Jazmine Bridges] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo.
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).11-14
HPU subs: Madeleine Kelly.
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service ace (TEAM).12-14
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Michaela Brantley (block by Madeleine Kelly; Zhartezia Bradley).13-14
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).14-14
14-15[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
[Desiree Frey] Service error.15-15
[Jordan Livingston] Ball handling error by Allison Lazewski.16-15
16-16[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).
16-17[Marissa Sandoval] Bad set by Jordan Livingston.
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady), block error by Shannon Orlopp.17-17
HPU subs: Kailey Doering; Jaci Frazier.
17-18[Jaci Frazier] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
[Kristian Loving] Service error.18-18
HPU subs: Ashley Moore.
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).19-18
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady), block error by Hailey Lawson.20-18
20-19[Ashley Moore] Kill by Shannon Orlopp (from Allison Lazewski).
[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Desiree Frey.21-19
[Jordan Rogers] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).22-19
22-20[Jordan Rogers] Bad set by Jordan Rogers.
[Shannon Orlopp] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).23-20
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges; Macy Maniscalo.
23-21[Jazmine Bridges] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
23-22[Allison Lazewski] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley (block by Desiree Frey; Michaela Brantley).
23-23[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
[Allison Lazewski] Attack error by Desiree Frey (block by Zhartezia Bradley; Cheyanne Lovelady).24-23
HPU subs: Madeleine Kelly.
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Michaela Brantley (block by Madeleine Kelly; Zhartezia Bradley).25-23
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Howard Payne Score Centenary (LA)
Start of 2nd Set
HPU starters: Kailey Doering; Zhartezia Bradley; Cheyanne Lovelady; Ashley Moore; Jaci Frazier; Jordan Rogers; libero Jordan Livingston.
CENT starters: Allison Lazewski; Shannon Orlopp; Makenzie Shaw; Hailey Lawson; Michaela Brantley; Desiree Frey; libero Marissa Sandoval.
0-1[Jordan Rogers] Service error.
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
[Kristian Loving] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).1-1
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges; Macy Maniscalo.
[Jazmine Bridges] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from Jordan Livingston).2-1
2-2[Jazmine Bridges] Service error.
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).3-2
HPU subs: Madeleine Kelly.
3-3[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
3-4[Marissa Sandoval] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo.
3-5[Marissa Sandoval] Attack error by Jazmine Bridges.
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).4-5
4-6[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
4-7[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Marissa Sandoval).
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).5-7
HPU subs: Jaci Frazier; Kailey Doering.
5-8[Jaci Frazier] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
[Desiree Frey] Attack error by Makenzie Shaw.6-8
HPU subs: Ashley Moore.
6-9[Ashley Moore] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
6-10[Shannon Orlopp] Service ace (Ashley Moore).
6-11[Shannon Orlopp] Attack error by Kailey Doering.
6-12[Shannon Orlopp] Kill by Allison Lazewski (from Hailey Lawson).
6-13[Shannon Orlopp] Attack error by Kailey Doering.
[Shannon Orlopp] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).7-13
[Jordan Rogers] Ball handling error by Makenzie Shaw.8-13
8-14[Jordan Rogers] Service error.
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
8-15[Kristian Loving] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski), block error by Zhartezia Bradley.
8-16[Kristian Loving] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
[Kristian Loving] Service error.9-16
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges; Macy Maniscalo.
[Jazmine Bridges] Service ace (Marissa Sandoval).10-16
10-17[Jazmine Bridges] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley (block by Hailey Lawson; Michaela Brantley).
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).11-17
HPU subs: Madeleine Kelly.
11-18[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service error.
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Madeleine Kelly (from Cheyanne Lovelady).12-18
[Jordan Livingston] Attack error by Hailey Lawson.13-18
13-19[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Allison Lazewski (from Marissa Sandoval).
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).14-19
HPU subs: Kailey Doering; Jaci Frazier.
[Jaci Frazier] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).15-19
15-20[Jaci Frazier] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
15-21[Desiree Frey] Ball handling error by Cheyanne Lovelady.
15-22[Desiree Frey] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).
[Desiree Frey] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Jordan Rogers).16-22
HPU subs: Ashley Moore.
[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Makenzie Shaw (block by Kailey Doering; Jordan Rogers).17-22
17-23[Ashley Moore] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).
17-24[Shannon Orlopp] Attack error by Kailey Doering.
[Shannon Orlopp] Service error.18-24
[Jordan Rogers] Attack error by Michaela Brantley (block by Zhartezia Bradley; Kailey Doering).19-24
[Jordan Rogers] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).20-24
20-25[Jordan Rogers] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Howard Payne Score Centenary (LA)
Start of 3rd Set
HPU starters: McKenna Walker; Zhartezia Bradley; Ashley Moore; Jaci Frazier; Jordan Rogers; Cheyanne Lovelady; libero Jordan Livingston.
CENT starters: Allison Lazewski; Hailey Lawson; Michaela Brantley; Desiree Frey; Makenzie Shaw; Shannon Orlopp; libero Marissa Sandoval.
0-1[Shannon Orlopp] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
[Shannon Orlopp] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).1-1
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
1-2[McKenna Walker] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges.
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
[Kristian Loving] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).2-2
HPU subs: Ariana Rehm.
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Ariana Rehm (from Cheyanne Lovelady).3-2
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady), block error by Allison Lazewski.4-2
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service ace (Kristian Loving).5-2
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service ace (Desiree Frey).6-2
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Jordan Livingston).7-2
7-3[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).8-3
[Jordan Livingston] Bad set by Marissa Sandoval.9-3
9-4[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).10-4
HPU subs: McKenna Walker; Jaci Frazier.
[Jaci Frazier] Kill by Ariana Rehm (from Cheyanne Lovelady).11-4
11-5[Jaci Frazier] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Marissa Sandoval).
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Ariana Rehm (from Cheyanne Lovelady).12-5
HPU subs: Ashley Moore.
12-6[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Jordan Rogers.
[] Attack error by Makenzie Shaw.13-6
13-7[Jordan Rogers] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
13-8[Shannon Orlopp] Attack error by McKenna Walker (block by Michaela Brantley; Hailey Lawson).
[Shannon Orlopp] Service error.14-8
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
14-9[McKenna Walker] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges.
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
14-10[Kristian Loving] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
[Kristian Loving] Attack error by Michaela Brantley.15-10
HPU subs: Ariana Rehm.
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley.16-10
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).17-10
17-11[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).
[Hailey Lawson] Attack error by Desiree Frey (block by Ariana Rehm; Zhartezia Bradley).18-11
18-12[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Kristian Loving).
CENT subs: Amanda Farr.
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).19-12
HPU subs: Jaci Frazier; McKenna Walker.
19-13[Jaci Frazier] Service error.
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
[Allison Lazewski] Service error.20-13
20-14[Ashley Moore] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
[Desiree Frey] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).21-14
21-15[Jordan Rogers] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).
21-16[Shannon Orlopp] Attack error by McKenna Walker.
[Shannon Orlopp] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from McKenna Walker).22-16
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
[McKenna Walker] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).23-16
[McKenna Walker] Ball handling error by Allison Lazewski.24-16
24-17[McKenna Walker] Service error.
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges.
[Kristian Loving] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).25-17
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Howard Payne Score Centenary (LA)
Start of 4th Set
HPU starters: McKenna Walker; Jordan Rogers; Zhartezia Bradley; Jaci Frazier; Ashley Moore; Cheyanne Lovelady; libero Jordan Livingston.
CENT starters: Makenzie Shaw; Desiree Frey; Shannon Orlopp; Michaela Brantley; Allison Lazewski; Hailey Lawson; libero Marissa Sandoval.
[Jordan Rogers] Kill by McKenna Walker (from Cheyanne Lovelady).1-0
1-1[Jordan Rogers] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
[Kristian Loving] Attack error by Hailey Lawson.2-1
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
2-2[McKenna Walker] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges.
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).3-2
HPU subs: Ariana Rehm.
3-3[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
3-4[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Desiree Frey.
3-5[Marissa Sandoval] Ball handling error by Cheyanne Lovelady.
[Marissa Sandoval] Ball handling error by Allison Lazewski.4-5
4-6[Jordan Livingston] Service error.
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
4-7[Allison Lazewski] Attack error by Jordan Rogers.
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady), block error by Shannon Orlopp.5-7
HPU subs: McKenna Walker.
5-8[Kailey Doering] Ball handling error by Cheyanne Lovelady.
[Desiree Frey] Kill by Ariana Rehm (from Cheyanne Lovelady), block error by Hailey Lawson.6-8
[Ashley Moore] Service ace (Desiree Frey).7-8
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).8-8
[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Hailey Lawson (block by Cheyanne Lovelady; Jordan Rogers).9-8
[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Hailey Lawson (block by Jordan Rogers; Cheyanne Lovelady).10-8
10-9[Ashley Moore] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
10-10[Shannon Orlopp] Bad set by Cheyanne Lovelady.
10-11[Shannon Orlopp] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
10-12[Shannon Orlopp] Service ace (Jordan Rogers).
[Shannon Orlopp] Kill by McKenna Walker (from Cheyanne Lovelady).11-12
[Jordan Rogers] Service ace (Marissa Sandoval).12-12
12-13[Jordan Rogers] Service error.
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
[Kristian Loving] Kill by McKenna Walker (from Cheyanne Lovelady).13-13
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
[McKenna Walker] Attack error by Michaela Brantley.14-13
14-14[McKenna Walker] Attack error by Cheyanne Lovelady.
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges.
14-15[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
14-16[Hailey Lawson] Service ace (Jordan Livingston).
14-17[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
[Hailey Lawson] Service error.15-17
15-18
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service ace (Kristian Loving).16-18
16-19[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Ariana Rehm.
16-20[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
16-21[Marissa Sandoval] Service ace (Jazmine Bridges).
16-22[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).17-22
[Jordan Livingston] Attack error by Shannon Orlopp (block by Jordan Rogers; Kailey Doering).18-22
18-23[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski), block error by Ariana Rehm.
CENT subs: Makenzie Shaw.
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).19-23
19-24[Kailey Doering] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
HPU subs: Jaci Frazier.
19-25[Desiree Frey] Kill by Makenzie Shaw (from Allison Lazewski).
[Desiree Frey] Service error.20-25
[Ashley Moore] Attack error by Makenzie Shaw (block by Jordan Rogers; McKenna Walker).21-25
21-26[Ashley Moore] Service error.
1st Set2nd Set3rd Set4th Set5th Set
Howard Payne Score Centenary (LA)
Start of 5th Set
HPU starters: Jordan Rogers; Ashley Moore; Jaci Frazier; Zhartezia Bradley; Kailey Doering; Cheyanne Lovelady; libero Jordan Livingston.
CENT starters: Michaela Brantley; Makenzie Shaw; Desiree Frey; Allison Lazewski; Shannon Orlopp; Hailey Lawson; libero Marissa Sandoval.
[Jordan Rogers] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).1-0
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
1-1[Jordan Rogers] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
1-2[Marissa Sandoval] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
1-3[Marissa Sandoval] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
1-4[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from Kailey Doering).2-4
2-5[Jazmine Bridges] Kill by Desiree Frey (from Allison Lazewski).
[Allison Lazewski] Service error.3-5
HPU subs: Madeleine Kelly; Jazmine Bridges.
3-6[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
[Desiree Frey] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Jazmine Bridges), block error by Shannon Orlopp.4-6
4-7[Jordan Livingston] Kill by Hailey Lawson (from Allison Lazewski).
[Shannon Orlopp] Service error.5-7
HPU subs: Kailey Doering.
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
5-8[Macy Maniscalo] Kill by Michaela Brantley.
HPU subs: Jaci Frazier.
CENT subs: Kristian Loving.
[Kristian Loving] Kill by Jordan Rogers (from Cheyanne Lovelady).6-8
HPU subs: Ashley Moore.
[Ashley Moore] Service ace (Kristian Loving).7-8
[Ashley Moore] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).8-8
8-9[Ashley Moore] Kill by Michaela Brantley (from Allison Lazewski).
[Hailey Lawson] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).9-9
9-10[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Cheyanne Lovelady (block by Desiree Frey; Allison Lazewski).
9-11[Marissa Sandoval] Service ace (Ashley Moore).
9-12[Marissa Sandoval] Ball handling error by Cheyanne Lovelady.
[Marissa Sandoval] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).10-12
HPU subs: Jazmine Bridges; Macy Maniscalo.
10-13[Jordan Livingston] Service error.
[Allison Lazewski] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).11-13
HPU subs: Madeleine Kelly.
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).12-13
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service ace (Marissa Sandoval).13-13
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).14-13
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).15-13