Centenary (LA) 60

6-15, 2-8 SCAC

Colorado College 52

2-19, 1-9 SCAC

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Centenary (LA)1310172060
Colorado College159161252
February 03, 2017
Colorado Springs, CO (Reid Arena)
Attendance: 247
Centenary (LA)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Erin Templeg210-40-30-0022100020
05Jasmine Morrisg295-130-09-160331011319
13Savanah Dotyg295-132-101-22463012413
24Peyton Hurstg344-91-23-46390356212
40Deunya Smallf242-30-01-2156122335
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Essa Badon111-31-20-0123000103
10DeiAnna Hall231-60-14-4202430636
11Linda Gomez Gil150-10-10-0134200220
15Caitlinn Holt20-00-00-0000000120
21Sheridan Smith121-10-00-3033011032
TMTEAM---04400
TOTALS19-53
35.8%
4-19
21.1%
18-31
58.1%
13294212910222460
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-29 (34.5%) - (NaN) 19-53 (35.8%)
3-Point Field Goals1-11 (9.1%) - (NaN) 4-19 (21.1%)
Free Throws2-6 (33.3%) - (NaN) 18-31 (58.1%)
Points off TOs: 12
2nd Chance Points: 14
Points in the Paint: 26
Fast Break Points: 2
Points off the Bench: 11
Largest lead: 8 (1st-07:43)
Ties: 7
Leads: 2
Colorado College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Kaylyn Radtkeg250-20-00-0156221310
15Nia Duplaing321-40-04-68513220346
22Payton Katichg262-80-14-6123010548
24Korbyn Ukasickf288-182-61-42460102519
25Casey Torbetg252-70-10-0112200244
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Jordan Meltzer151-70-00-0022200222
03Christina Bowman161-71-62-3000120125
04Evan Underbrink203-90-00-1145111216
10Nina Holley20-00-00-0112000000
13Kate Loy20-00-00-0000000000
30Kali Place51-20-00-0011010012
33Jessica Savage40-00-00-0101000120
TMTEAM---52700
TOTALS19-64
29.7%
3-14
21.4%
11-20
55.0%
21274810102212652
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-39 (25.6%) - (NaN) 19-64 (29.7%)
3-Point Field Goals2-9 (22.2%) - (NaN) 3-14 (21.4%)
Free Throws2-2 (100.0%) - (NaN) 11-20 (55.0%)
Points off TOs: 12
2nd Chance Points: 14
Points in the Paint: 26
Fast Break Points: 0
Points off the Bench: 15
Largest lead: 5 (3rd-07:40)
Ties: 2
Leads: 2
1st2nd3rd4th
Centenary (LA) Time Score Colorado College
Start of 1st Quarter
09:57 Foul by TORBET,CASEY
MORRIS,JASMINE missed jump shot 09:49
Offensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA09:49
DOTY,SAVANAH made 3-pointer09:463-0
Assist by SMALL,DEUNYA09:46
09:32UKASICK,KORBYN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA09:32
09:23 Foul by DUPLAIN,NIA
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw09:234-0
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw09:23
09:23 Defensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
08:59RADTKE,KAYLYN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM08:59
HURST,PEYTON missed layup08:41
08:41 Defensive rebound by RADTKE,KAYLYN
08:33UKASICK,KORBYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MORRIS,JASMINE08:33
08:22 Foul by KATICH,PAYTON
TEMPLE,ERIN missed 3-pointer08:15
Offensive rebound by HURST,PEYTON08:15
MORRIS,JASMINE made layup08:056-0
08:0430 second timeout
07:54TORBET,CASEY missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM07:54
DOTY,SAVANAH made layup07:438-0
07:30UKASICK,KORBYN missed jump shot
07:30 Offensive rebound by UKASICK,KORBYN
07:26UKASICK,KORBYN missed jump shot
Blocked shot by SMALL,DEUNYA07:26
07:26 Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:23 Sub In: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
07:23 Sub Out: RADTKE,KAYLYN
07:088-2UNDERBRINK,EVAN made layup
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer06:48
Offensive rebound by HURST,PEYTON06:48
Turnover by HURST,PEYTON06:44
06:44 Sub In: PLACE,KALI
06:44 Sub Out: UKASICK,KORBYN
06:25 Turnover by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
Sub In: HALL,DEIANNA06:25
Sub Out: TEMPLE,ERIN06:25
HALL,DEIANNA missed 3-pointer06:10
Offensive rebound by HURST,PEYTON06:10
HURST,PEYTON missed layup06:07
06:07 Defensive rebound by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
05:50 Turnover by KATICH,PAYTON
Sub In: GIL,LINDA GOMEZ05:50
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE05:50
05:50 Sub In: MELTZER,JORDAN
05:50 Sub Out: TORBET,CASEY
Turnover by HALL,DEIANNA05:28
05:27 Steal by DUPLAIN,NIA
05:18UNDERBRINK,EVAN missed layup
Defensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA05:18
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer05:03
05:03 Defensive rebound by PLACE,KALI
Foul by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ04:47
Sub In: SMITH,SHERIDAN04:47
Sub In: BADON,ESSA04:47
Sub Out: DOTY,SAVANAH04:47
Sub Out: HURST,PEYTON04:47
04:468-4PLACE,KALI made jump shot
04:46 Assist by MELTZER,JORDAN
04:27 Foul by MELTZER,JORDAN
Turnover by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ04:14
04:12 Steal by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
Foul by SMALL,DEUNYA03:53
03:538-5KATICH,PAYTON made free throw
03:538-6KATICH,PAYTON made free throw
Sub In: HURST,PEYTON03:53
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA03:53
03:53 Sub In: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
03:53 Sub Out: KATICH,PAYTON
03:40 Foul by PLACE,KALI
HURST,PEYTON missed free throw03:40
Deadball rebound03:40
HURST,PEYTON made free throw03:409-6
03:40 Sub In: UKASICK,KORBYN
03:40 Sub In: RADTKE,KAYLYN
03:40 Sub Out: PLACE,KALI
03:40 Sub Out: DUPLAIN,NIA
03:33UNDERBRINK,EVAN missed layup
Defensive rebound by HURST,PEYTON03:33
Turnover by HURST,PEYTON03:19
03:18 Steal by BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
03:139-8UKASICK,KORBYN made jump shot in the paint
03:13 Assist by MELTZER,JORDAN
Turnover by HALL,DEIANNA03:04
Sub In: TEMPLE,ERIN03:04
Sub In: MORRIS,JASMINE03:04
Sub Out: GIL,LINDA GOMEZ03:04
Sub Out: BADON,ESSA03:04
03:04 Sub In: TORBET,CASEY
03:04 Sub Out: MELTZER,JORDAN
Foul by SMITH,SHERIDAN02:58
02:58 Sub In: DUPLAIN,NIA
02:58 Sub Out: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
02:479-10UKASICK,KORBYN made jump shot in the paint
02:47 Assist by DUPLAIN,NIA
MORRIS,JASMINE missed layup02:25
02:25 Defensive rebound by RADTKE,KAYLYN
02:149-13BOWMAN,CHRISTINA made 3-pointer
02:14 Assist by RADTKE,KAYLYN
30 second timeout02:10
MORRIS,JASMINE made jump shot 01:5911-13
Assist by HALL,DEIANNA01:59
01:42BOWMAN,CHRISTINA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by TEAM01:42
HURST,PEYTON made jump shot 01:2313-13
Assist by HALL,DEIANNA01:23
01:06 Turnover by RADTKE,KAYLYN
Steal by HURST,PEYTON01:05
Turnover by HURST,PEYTON00:57
00:56 Steal by DUPLAIN,NIA
Sub In: DOTY,SAVANAH00:42
Sub Out: SMITH,SHERIDAN00:42
00:42 Sub In: MELTZER,JORDAN
00:42 Sub Out: TORBET,CASEY
00:39MELTZER,JORDAN missed jump shot
Blocked shot by HURST,PEYTON00:39
00:37 Offensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
00:33MELTZER,JORDAN missed jump shot
00:33 Offensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
00:3013-15DUPLAIN,NIA made jump shot in the paint
HALL,DEIANNA missed jump shot 00:07
00:07 Blocked shot by RADTKE,KAYLYN
00:05 Defensive rebound by RADTKE,KAYLYN
1st2nd3rd4th
Centenary (LA) Time Score Colorado College
Start of 2nd Quarter
Sub In: HALL,DEIANNA10:00
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA10:00
10:00 Sub In: MELTZER,JORDAN
10:00 Sub In: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
10:00 Sub Out: TORBET,CASEY
10:00 Sub Out: RADTKE,KAYLYN
Foul by TEMPLE,ERIN09:53
09:3913-17KATICH,PAYTON made layup
HALL,DEIANNA missed layup09:29
09:29 Defensive rebound by MELTZER,JORDAN
09:23DUPLAIN,NIA missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEMPLE,ERIN09:23
Turnover by HURST,PEYTON09:16
Sub In: SMALL,DEUNYA09:16
Sub Out: HALL,DEIANNA09:16
09:16 Sub In: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
09:16 Sub Out: UKASICK,KORBYN
08:56BOWMAN,CHRISTINA missed 3-pointer
08:56 Offensive rebound by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
08:51MELTZER,JORDAN missed jump shot
08:51 Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:46KATICH,PAYTON missed layup
Blocked shot by HURST,PEYTON08:46
Defensive rebound by TEMPLE,ERIN08:44
HURST,PEYTON missed 3-pointer08:37
Offensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH08:37
DOTY,SAVANAH made layup08:3115-17
08:22 Sub In: TORBET,CASEY
08:22 Sub Out: MELTZER,JORDAN
08:16BOWMAN,CHRISTINA missed 3-pointer
08:16 Offensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
08:03UNDERBRINK,EVAN missed layup
Blocked shot by SMALL,DEUNYA08:03
Defensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA08:02
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer07:56
07:56 Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:53 Sub In: RADTKE,KAYLYN
07:53 Sub In: PLACE,KALI
07:53 Sub Out: DUPLAIN,NIA
07:53 Sub Out: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
07:43KATICH,PAYTON missed layup
Blocked shot by DOTY,SAVANAH07:43
07:43 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: BADON,ESSA07:43
Sub Out: DOTY,SAVANAH07:43
07:39UNDERBRINK,EVAN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HURST,PEYTON07:39
MORRIS,JASMINE missed layup07:26
07:26 Blocked shot by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
Offensive rebound by HURST,PEYTON07:24
BADON,ESSA missed layup07:13
Offensive rebound by BADON,ESSA07:13
Turnover by BADON,ESSA07:09
07:08 Steal by PLACE,KALI
07:04KATICH,PAYTON missed jump shot
07:04 Offensive rebound by TORBET,CASEY
07:0115-19TORBET,CASEY made jump shot in the paint
SMALL,DEUNYA made jump shot in the paint 06:4017-19
06:18TORBET,CASEY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by BADON,ESSA06:18
TEMPLE,ERIN missed 3-pointer06:06
06:06 Defensive rebound by RADTKE,KAYLYN
05:47PLACE,KALI missed jump shot
Blocked shot by MORRIS,JASMINE05:47
05:46 Offensive rebound by RADTKE,KAYLYN
Foul by SMALL,DEUNYA05:43
Sub In: DOTY,SAVANAH05:43
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE05:43
05:43 Sub In: DUPLAIN,NIA
05:43 Sub In: UKASICK,KORBYN
05:43 Sub Out: RADTKE,KAYLYN
05:43 Sub Out: PLACE,KALI
05:36 Turnover by UKASICK,KORBYN
Turnover by DOTY,SAVANAH05:22
05:06UKASICK,KORBYN missed jump shot
05:06 Offensive rebound by UKASICK,KORBYN
Foul by TEMPLE,ERIN05:05
Sub In: HOLT,CAITLINN05:05
Sub In: GIL,LINDA GOMEZ05:05
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA05:05
Sub Out: TEMPLE,ERIN05:05
05:05 Sub In: SAVAGE,JESSICA
05:05 Sub Out: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
05:04KATICH,PAYTON missed jump shot
05:04 Offensive rebound by SAVAGE,JESSICA
Foul by HOLT,CAITLINN05:01
04:46 Turnover by TORBET,CASEY
Turnover by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ04:33
04:32 Steal by UKASICK,KORBYN
04:26UKASICK,KORBYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH04:26
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer04:11
04:11 Defensive rebound by KATICH,PAYTON
04:02 Turnover by TORBET,CASEY
Sub In: SMITH,SHERIDAN04:02
Sub In: MORRIS,JASMINE04:02
Sub Out: BADON,ESSA04:02
Sub Out: HURST,PEYTON04:02
04:02 Sub In: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
04:02 Sub In: HOLLEY,NINA
04:02 Sub In: RADTKE,KAYLYN
04:02 Sub In: MELTZER,JORDAN
04:02 Sub Out: TORBET,CASEY
04:02 Sub Out: KATICH,PAYTON
04:02 Sub Out: DUPLAIN,NIA
04:02 Sub Out: UKASICK,KORBYN
Turnover by MORRIS,JASMINE03:45
Foul by MORRIS,JASMINE03:45
03:38BOWMAN,CHRISTINA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH03:38
Turnover by HOLT,CAITLINN03:25
Foul by HOLT,CAITLINN03:25
Sub In: HURST,PEYTON03:25
Sub Out: HOLT,CAITLINN03:25
03:09 Turnover by SAVAGE,JESSICA
03:09 Foul by SAVAGE,JESSICA
MORRIS,JASMINE made layup03:0019-19
Assist by DOTY,SAVANAH03:00
02:31MELTZER,JORDAN missed jump shot
02:31 Offensive rebound by HOLLEY,NINA
02:1219-21MELTZER,JORDAN made jump shot
01:47 Foul by BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
01:47 Sub In: DUPLAIN,NIA
01:47 Sub In: KATICH,PAYTON
01:47 Sub In: UKASICK,KORBYN
01:47 Sub In: TORBET,CASEY
01:47 Sub In: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
01:47 Sub Out: SAVAGE,JESSICA
01:47 Sub Out: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
01:47 Sub Out: HOLLEY,NINA
01:47 Sub Out: RADTKE,KAYLYN
01:47 Sub Out: MELTZER,JORDAN
01:44 Foul by DUPLAIN,NIA
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw01:44
Deadball rebound01:44
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw01:44
01:44 Defensive rebound by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
Sub In: HALL,DEIANNA01:44
Sub Out: GIL,LINDA GOMEZ01:44
01:44 Sub In: LOY,KATE
01:44 Sub Out: DUPLAIN,NIA
01:25 Turnover by KATICH,PAYTON
Steal by HALL,DEIANNA01:24
SMITH,SHERIDAN made layup (fast break) 01:2121-21
Assist by HALL,DEIANNA01:21
01:1021-24UKASICK,KORBYN made 3-pointer
01:10 Assist by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
00:53 Foul by TORBET,CASEY
Sub In: SMALL,DEUNYA00:53
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE00:53
00:53 Sub In: MELTZER,JORDAN
00:53 Sub Out: TORBET,CASEY
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer00:51
00:51 Defensive rebound by KATICH,PAYTON
00:41KATICH,PAYTON missed layup
Defensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH00:41
30 second timeout00:29
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer00:25
Offensive rebound by HALL,DEIANNA00:25
HALL,DEIANNA made layup00:2123-24
00:08MELTZER,JORDAN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by SMITH,SHERIDAN00:08
HURST,PEYTON missed jump shot 00:01
00:01 Defensive rebound by MELTZER,JORDAN
1st2nd3rd4th
Centenary (LA) Time Score Colorado College
Start of 3rd Quarter
HURST,PEYTON missed jump shot 09:53
09:52 Defensive rebound by TORBET,CASEY
09:40UKASICK,KORBYN missed 3-pointer
09:39 Offensive rebound by KATICH,PAYTON
09:26KATICH,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
09:26 Offensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
09:2323-26TORBET,CASEY made jump shot in the paint
Turnover by DOTY,SAVANAH09:03
09:02 Steal by KATICH,PAYTON
09:01 Turnover by KATICH,PAYTON
09:01 Foul by KATICH,PAYTON
Sub In: GIL,LINDA GOMEZ09:01
Sub In: HALL,DEIANNA09:01
Sub In: BADON,ESSA09:01
Sub Out: DOTY,SAVANAH09:01
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE09:01
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA09:01
Turnover by HALL,DEIANNA08:31
08:29 Steal by RADTKE,KAYLYN
08:26TORBET,CASEY missed layup
Blocked shot by SMITH,SHERIDAN08:26
Defensive rebound by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ08:25
08:20 Foul by KATICH,PAYTON
SMITH,SHERIDAN missed free throw08:20
Deadball rebound08:20
SMITH,SHERIDAN missed free throw08:20
Deadball rebound08:20
SMITH,SHERIDAN missed free throw08:20
08:20 Defensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
08:20 Sub In: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
08:20 Sub Out: KATICH,PAYTON
08:08BOWMAN,CHRISTINA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by SMITH,SHERIDAN08:08
08:00 Foul by TORBET,CASEY
08:00 Sub In: MELTZER,JORDAN
08:00 Sub Out: TORBET,CASEY
HALL,DEIANNA missed jump shot 07:52
07:52 Defensive rebound by RADTKE,KAYLYN
07:4023-28UKASICK,KORBYN made jump shot in the paint
07:40 Assist by BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
BADON,ESSA missed 3-pointer07:23
Offensive rebound by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ07:22
HURST,PEYTON made jump shot in the paint 07:1525-28
Assist by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ07:15
Foul by HALL,DEIANNA06:56
06:56 Sub In: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
06:56 Sub Out: RADTKE,KAYLYN
06:47UNDERBRINK,EVAN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ06:47
BADON,ESSA made 3-pointer06:4128-28
Assist by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ06:41
06:21UKASICK,KORBYN missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by BADON,ESSA06:21
GIL,LINDA GOMEZ missed 3-pointer06:10
Offensive rebound by HURST,PEYTON06:10
Turnover by HURST,PEYTON06:04
06:04 Steal by BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
Sub In: SMALL,DEUNYA06:04
Sub Out: HURST,PEYTON06:04
06:04 Sub In: RADTKE,KAYLYN
06:04 Sub Out: UKASICK,KORBYN
05:58 Turnover by DUPLAIN,NIA
05:58 Foul by DUPLAIN,NIA
MORRIS,JASMINE made layup05:5830-28
Sub In: SMITH,SHERIDAN05:58
Sub In: MORRIS,JASMINE05:58
Sub Out: TEMPLE,ERIN05:58
05:58 Sub In: REIMERS,RIANNA
05:2830 second timeout
Foul by HALL,DEIANNA05:26
05:1530-30UNDERBRINK,EVAN made layup
Turnover by SMALL,DEUNYA04:49
04:49 Steal by RADTKE,KAYLYN
04:49 Sub In: KATICH,PAYTON
04:49 Sub In: TORBET,CASEY
04:49 Sub Out: MELTZER,JORDAN
04:49 Sub Out: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
04:38 Turnover by KATICH,PAYTON
04:22 Foul by RADTKE,KAYLYN
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw04:22
Deadball rebound04:22
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw04:2231-30
04:22 Sub In: UKASICK,KORBYN
04:22 Sub Out: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
04:11RADTKE,KAYLYN missed layup
04:11 Offensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
Sub In: DOTY,SAVANAH04:07
Sub Out: BADON,ESSA04:07
03:56 Turnover by KATICH,PAYTON
Steal by SMALL,DEUNYA03:54
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer03:46
03:46 Defensive rebound by UKASICK,KORBYN
03:22UKASICK,KORBYN missed layup
Defensive rebound by MORRIS,JASMINE03:22
DOTY,SAVANAH made jump shot in the paint 03:1333-30
02:5933-33UKASICK,KORBYN made 3-pointer
02:59 Assist by RADTKE,KAYLYN
Turnover by HALL,DEIANNA02:48
Sub In: TEMPLE,ERIN02:48
Sub In: HURST,PEYTON02:48
Sub Out: HALL,DEIANNA02:48
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA02:48
02:3433-35KATICH,PAYTON made layup
02:20 Foul by KATICH,PAYTON
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw02:20
Deadball rebound02:20
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw02:20
02:20 Defensive rebound by UKASICK,KORBYN
02:20 Sub In: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
02:20 Sub Out: KATICH,PAYTON
Foul by HURST,PEYTON02:18
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE02:18
02:0733-37UKASICK,KORBYN made layup
02:07 Assist by DUPLAIN,NIA
HURST,PEYTON made jump shot in the paint 01:4435-37
Assist by DOTY,SAVANAH01:44
Foul by SMITH,SHERIDAN01:28
01:2835-38UKASICK,KORBYN made free throw
01:28UKASICK,KORBYN missed free throw
Defensive rebound by SMITH,SHERIDAN01:28
01:28 Sub In: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
01:28 Sub In: MELTZER,JORDAN
01:28 Sub Out: RADTKE,KAYLYN
01:28 Sub Out: TORBET,CASEY
Turnover by HURST,PEYTON01:02
00:41MELTZER,JORDAN missed layup
Blocked shot by HURST,PEYTON00:41
00:41 Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:40UNDERBRINK,EVAN missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ00:40
00:15 Foul by UKASICK,KORBYN
HURST,PEYTON made free throw00:1536-38
HURST,PEYTON made free throw00:1537-38
Foul by GIL,LINDA GOMEZ00:06
00:0637-39DUPLAIN,NIA made free throw
00:0637-40DUPLAIN,NIA made free throw
00:06 Sub In: RADTKE,KAYLYN
00:06 Sub Out: DUPLAIN,NIA
DOTY,SAVANAH made 3-pointer00:0240-40
Assist by TEMPLE,ERIN00:02
1st2nd3rd4th
Centenary (LA) Time Score Colorado College
Start of 4th Quarter
Sub In: SMITH,SHERIDAN10:00
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA10:00
10:00 Sub In: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
10:00 Sub Out: KATICH,PAYTON
MORRIS,JASMINE missed layup09:49
09:49 Defensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
09:35 Turnover by RADTKE,KAYLYN
Steal by HURST,PEYTON09:28
TEMPLE,ERIN missed 3-pointer09:18
09:18 Defensive rebound by HOLLEY,NINA
09:09 Turnover by RADTKE,KAYLYN
Steal by SMITH,SHERIDAN09:07
08:54 Foul by TORBET,CASEY
Sub In: SMALL,DEUNYA08:54
Sub Out: HURST,PEYTON08:54
08:54 Sub In: MELTZER,JORDAN
08:54 Sub Out: TORBET,CASEY
MORRIS,JASMINE missed layup08:38
08:38 Defensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
08:2340-42UNDERBRINK,EVAN made layup
Foul by SMITH,SHERIDAN08:23
08:23UNDERBRINK,EVAN missed free throw
Defensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA08:23
Sub In: HURST,PEYTON08:23
Sub Out: SMITH,SHERIDAN08:23
TEMPLE,ERIN missed jump shot 08:06
Offensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH08:06
08:02 Foul by MELTZER,JORDAN
DOTY,SAVANAH missed free throw08:02
Deadball rebound08:02
DOTY,SAVANAH made free throw08:0241-42
Sub In: HALL,DEIANNA08:02
Sub Out: TEMPLE,ERIN08:02
08:02 Sub In: SAVAGE,JESSICA
08:02 Sub Out: UKASICK,KORBYN
07:56 Turnover by MELTZER,JORDAN
Steal by HALL,DEIANNA07:55
HALL,DEIANNA missed jump shot 07:55
Offensive rebound by HALL,DEIANNA07:55
Turnover by HALL,DEIANNA07:55
07:53 Turnover by MELTZER,JORDAN
07:40 Foul by SAVAGE,JESSICA
Turnover by HALL,DEIANNA07:40
07:40 Sub In: KATICH,PAYTON
07:40 Sub In: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
07:40 Sub Out: MELTZER,JORDAN
07:40 Sub Out: RADTKE,KAYLYN
07:18 Turnover by BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
Steal by HURST,PEYTON07:17
MORRIS,JASMINE missed jump shot 07:13
07:13 Defensive rebound by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
Foul by HURST,PEYTON07:12
07:12Full timeout
07:12 Sub In: UKASICK,KORBYN
07:12 Sub Out: SAVAGE,JESSICA
Foul by DOTY,SAVANAH06:56
06:5641-43DUPLAIN,NIA made free throw
06:5641-44DUPLAIN,NIA made free throw
MORRIS,JASMINE missed layup06:45
06:45 Defensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
Foul by HALL,DEIANNA06:31
06:31 Sub In: TORBET,CASEY
06:31 Sub Out: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
06:20TORBET,CASEY missed jump shot
06:20 Offensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
06:0541-46UKASICK,KORBYN made jump shot in the paint
06:05 Assist by TORBET,CASEY
MORRIS,JASMINE made jump shot in the paint 05:4243-46
Assist by DOTY,SAVANAH05:42
Foul by MORRIS,JASMINE05:33
05:33KATICH,PAYTON missed free throw
05:33Deadball rebound
05:3343-47KATICH,PAYTON made free throw
05:33 Sub In: RADTKE,KAYLYN
05:33 Sub Out: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
SMALL,DEUNYA missed jump shot 05:18
05:18 Defensive rebound by TEAM
Foul by MORRIS,JASMINE04:56
04:56KATICH,PAYTON missed free throw
04:56Deadball rebound
04:5643-48KATICH,PAYTON made free throw
HURST,PEYTON made 3-pointer04:3746-48
Assist by HALL,DEIANNA04:37
04:21 Turnover by UKASICK,KORBYN
SMALL,DEUNYA made jump shot in the paint 03:5848-48
Assist by MORRIS,JASMINE03:58
03:39DUPLAIN,NIA missed layup
03:39 Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:3648-50UKASICK,KORBYN made jump shot
03:36 Assist by TORBET,CASEY
03:15 Foul by UKASICK,KORBYN
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw03:1549-50
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw03:1550-50
Full timeout03:15
03:15 Sub In: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
03:15 Sub Out: RADTKE,KAYLYN
02:58DUPLAIN,NIA missed layup
Blocked shot by HURST,PEYTON02:58
Defensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH02:57
Turnover by SMALL,DEUNYA02:43
Foul by SMALL,DEUNYA02:43
02:37 Turnover by DUPLAIN,NIA
MORRIS,JASMINE missed jump shot 02:21
02:21 Defensive rebound by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
02:08 Turnover by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
Steal by SMALL,DEUNYA02:08
01:49 Foul by UNDERBRINK,EVAN
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw01:4951-50
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw01:49
01:49 Defensive rebound by UKASICK,KORBYN
01:49 Sub In: RADTKE,KAYLYN
01:49 Sub Out: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
01:37UKASICK,KORBYN missed jump shot
01:37 Offensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
01:34 Foul by DUPLAIN,NIA
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw01:3352-50
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw01:3353-50
01:33 Sub In: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
01:33 Sub Out: DUPLAIN,NIA
Foul by DOTY,SAVANAH01:29
01:28DUPLAIN,NIA missed free throw
01:27Deadball rebound
01:26DUPLAIN,NIA missed free throw
Defensive rebound by TEAM01:25
Foul by DOTY,SAVANAH01:18
01:1853-51BOWMAN,CHRISTINA made free throw
01:1853-52BOWMAN,CHRISTINA made free throw
01:18BOWMAN,CHRISTINA missed free throw
Defensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA01:18
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer01:05
01:05 Defensive rebound by UKASICK,KORBYN
Foul by DOTY,SAVANAH01:01
01:01UKASICK,KORBYN missed free throw
01:01Deadball rebound
01:01UKASICK,KORBYN missed free throw
01:01 Offensive rebound by DUPLAIN,NIA
01:01 Sub In: DUPLAIN,NIA
01:01 Sub Out: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
00:57 Turnover by DUPLAIN,NIA
Steal by HALL,DEIANNA00:57
00:57 Foul by UKASICK,KORBYN
HALL,DEIANNA made free throw00:5754-52
HALL,DEIANNA made free throw00:5755-52
00:5730 second timeout
00:45TORBET,CASEY missed layup
Blocked shot by HURST,PEYTON00:45
Defensive rebound by MORRIS,JASMINE00:45
00:45 Foul by UKASICK,KORBYN
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw00:4556-52
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw00:4557-52
00:45Full timeout
Turnover by SMALL,DEUNYA00:40
00:37 Foul by UKASICK,KORBYN
00:30 Sub In: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
00:30 Sub Out: UKASICK,KORBYN
SMALL,DEUNYA made free throw00:2958-52
SMALL,DEUNYA missed free throw00:29
Offensive rebound by HURST,PEYTON00:29
00:29 Sub Out: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
00:29 Sub Out: RADTKE,KAYLYN
00:28 Sub In: BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
00:28 Sub In: UNDERBRINK,EVAN
00:23 Foul by BOWMAN,CHRISTINA
HALL,DEIANNA made free throw00:2359-52
HALL,DEIANNA made free throw00:2360-52
00:12BOWMAN,CHRISTINA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by HURST,PEYTON00:12
Centenary (LA)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Erin Templeg120-20-20-0022000020
05Jasmine Morrisg143-60-01-4011001117
13Savanah Dotyg143-91-70-0134101107
24Peyton Hurstg181-50-11-2426012403
40Deunya Smallf111-10-00-0134102022
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Essa Badon60-10-00-0112000100
10DeiAnna Hall91-40-10-0101310202
11Linda Gomez Gil60-00-00-0000000210
15Caitlinn Holt20-00-00-0000000120
21Sheridan Smith81-10-00-0011000012
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS10-29
34.5%
1-11
9.1%
2-6
33.3%
8162452612913
Colorado College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Kaylyn Radtkeg110-10-00-0145101100
15Nia Duplaing131-20-00-0314120022
22Payton Katichg141-60-02-2022000214
24Korbyn Ukasickf113-91-30-0202010107
25Casey Torbetg121-30-10-0101000222
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Jordan Meltzer91-60-00-0022200012
03Christina Bowman81-51-50-0000010013
04Evan Underbrink101-50-00-0123111102
10Nina Holley20-00-00-0101000000
13Kate Loy20-00-00-0000000000
30Kali Place51-20-00-0011010012
33Jessica Savage30-00-00-0101000110
TMTEAM---31400
TOTALS10-39
25.6%
2-9
22.2%
2-2
100.0%
1313265628915
Centenary (LA)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Erin Templeg90-20-10-0000100000
05Jasmine Morrisg152-70-08-120221000212
13Savanah Dotyg152-41-31-2112200146
24Peyton Hurstg163-41-12-2213023229
40Deunya Smallf131-20-01-2022020313
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Essa Badon51-21-20-0011000003
10DeiAnna Hall140-20-04-4101120434
11Linda Gomez Gil90-10-10-0134200010
15Caitlinn Holt00-00-00-0000000000
21Sheridan Smith40-00-00-3022011020
TMTEAM---01100
Colorado College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Kaylyn Radtkeg140-10-00-0011120210
15Nia Duplaing190-20-04-6549100324
22Payton Katichg121-20-12-4101010334
24Korbyn Ukasickf175-91-31-40440001512
25Casey Torbetg131-40-00-0011200022
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Jordan Meltzer60-10-00-0000000210
03Christina Bowman80-20-12-3000110112
04Evan Underbrink102-40-00-1022000114
10Nina Holley00-00-00-0011000000
13Kate Loy00-00-00-0000000000
30Kali Place00-00-00-0000000000
33Jessica Savage10-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---21300