Centenary (LA) 55

3-11, 1-3 SCAC

University of Dallas 60

7-8, 1-3 SCAC

1st2nd3rd4thFinal
Centenary (LA)1214161355
University of Dallas1218141660
January 12, 2018
Irving, Texas
Attendance: 163
Centenary (LA)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Essa Badon*70-30-10-0101100010
05Jasmine Morris*324-100-18-112356502116
13Savanah Doty*244-124-122-21342021514
21Haylee Washington*00-00-00-0000000000
40Deunya Small*273-60-00-0448111646
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Samantha Lyons290-40-33-4235010443
11Ethany Cosby171-30-00-0112110222
12Darelzray Bellard212-140-91-2112120125
15Ashley Strawder261-70-03-4145100145
41Bre Frierson162-50-00-0123010034
55Jessica Bruti10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---23500
TOTALS17-64
26.6%
4-26
15.4%
17-23
73.9%
16244013113172655
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-29 (31.0%) - (NaN) 17-64 (26.6%)
3-Point Field Goals1-9 (11.1%) - (NaN) 4-26 (15.4%)
Free Throws7-10 (70.0%) - (NaN) 17-23 (73.9%)
Points off TOs: 19
2nd Chance Points: 11
Points in the Paint: 18
Fast Break Points: 2
Points off the Bench: 19
Largest lead: 7 (2nd-05:30)
Ties: 4
Leads: 4
University of Dallas
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Panda Green*302-71-42-2134100517
15Madilyne Borjon*333-72-52-20111001210
24Helen Onyenso*341-70-02-2358200124
31Celsi Caraway*304-103-51-21675106312
32Michelle DeCoud*358-160-03-468143426319
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Shelby Waldron120-10-10-0022210130
25Vanessa Diaz221-60-04-10257100236
44Jules Oliveti41-20-00-0000000002
TMTEAM---21310
TOTALS20-56
35.7%
6-15
40.0%
14-22
63.6%
1531461562231760
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-31 (29.0%) - (NaN) 20-56 (35.7%)
3-Point Field Goals3-9 (33.3%) - (NaN) 6-15 (40.0%)
Free Throws9-12 (75.0%) - (NaN) 14-22 (63.6%)
Technicals: Shelby Waldron (1)
Points off TOs: 17
2nd Chance Points: 11
Points in the Paint: 20
Fast Break Points: 6
Points off the Bench: 8
Largest lead: 12 (3rd-06:54)
Ties: 3
Leads: 4
1st2nd3rd4th
Centenary (LA) Time Score University of Dallas
Start of 1st Quarter
BADON,ESSA missed jump shot 09:58
09:58 Defensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Sub In: FRIERSON,BRE09:53
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,HAYLEE09:53
09:47CARAWAY,CELSI missed layup
Defensive rebound by FRIERSON,BRE09:47
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer09:38
09:38 Defensive rebound by GREEN,PANDA
09:240-3BORJON,MADILYNE made 3-pointer
09:24 Assist by CARAWAY,CELSI
FRIERSON,BRE made layup09:062-3
Assist by MORRIS,JASMINE09:06
08:55 Turnover by GREEN,PANDA
BADON,ESSA missed 3-pointer08:45
08:45 Defensive rebound by GREEN,PANDA
08:36 Turnover by BORJON,MADILYNE
Turnover by SMALL,DEUNYA08:27
Foul by MORRIS,JASMINE08:17
08:02 Turnover by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Steal by FRIERSON,BRE08:01
BADON,ESSA missed jump shot 07:52
07:52 Defensive rebound by ONYENSO,HELEN
07:412-5DECOUD,MICHELLE made jump shot
07:41 Assist by CARAWAY,CELSI
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer07:21
07:21 Defensive rebound by ONYENSO,HELEN
06:58ONYENSO,HELEN missed jump shot
06:58 Offensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
06:54DECOUD,MICHELLE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA06:54
Turnover by SMALL,DEUNYA06:37
06:37 Steal by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Sub In: LYONS,SAMANTHA06:37
Sub In: STRAWDER,ASHLEY06:37
Sub In: COSBY,ETHANY06:37
Sub Out: BADON,ESSA06:37
Sub Out: DOTY,SAVANAH06:37
Sub Out: FRIERSON,BRE06:37
06:37 Sub In: DIAZ,VANESSA
06:37 Sub In: WALDRON,SHELBY
06:37 Sub Out: BORJON,MADILYNE
06:37 Sub Out: ONYENSO,HELEN
06:26 Turnover by GREEN,PANDA
Steal by COSBY,ETHANY06:26
Turnover by LYONS,SAMANTHA06:20
Foul by LYONS,SAMANTHA06:20
06:09DECOUD,MICHELLE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by LYONS,SAMANTHA06:09
Turnover by STRAWDER,ASHLEY05:56
05:44GREEN,PANDA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MORRIS,JASMINE05:44
05:37 Foul by CARAWAY,CELSI
MORRIS,JASMINE missed jump shot 05:29
05:29 Defensive rebound by GREEN,PANDA
05:012-7DECOUD,MICHELLE made jump shot
05:01 Assist by DIAZ,VANESSA
Turnover by SMALL,DEUNYA04:46
04:46 Steal by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Foul by COSBY,ETHANY04:32
04:19 Turnover by CARAWAY,CELSI
Steal by MORRIS,JASMINE04:18
LYONS,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer04:13
Offensive rebound by COSBY,ETHANY04:13
STRAWDER,ASHLEY missed jump shot 04:00
04:00 Defensive rebound by WALDRON,SHELBY
03:37 Turnover by CARAWAY,CELSI
Steal by SMALL,DEUNYA03:36
SMALL,DEUNYA made jump shot in the paint 03:194-7
Assist by COSBY,ETHANY03:19
30 second timeout03:16
Sub In: DOTY,SAVANAH03:16
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE03:16
03:16 Sub In: BORJON,MADILYNE
03:16 Sub In: ONYENSO,HELEN
03:16 Sub In: OLIVETI,JULES
03:16 Sub Out: DIAZ,VANESSA
03:16 Sub Out: CARAWAY,CELSI
03:16 Sub Out: DECOUD,MICHELLE
Foul by STRAWDER,ASHLEY03:04
03:04 Turnover by TEAM
03:04 Sub In: CARAWAY,CELSI
03:04 Sub Out: GREEN,PANDA
Turnover by DOTY,SAVANAH03:00
02:59 Steal by WALDRON,SHELBY
02:47WALDRON,SHELBY missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by COSBY,ETHANY02:47
Turnover by COSBY,ETHANY02:41
02:40 Steal by CARAWAY,CELSI
02:26CARAWAY,CELSI missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH02:26
Turnover by LYONS,SAMANTHA02:14
Sub In: BELLARD,DARELZRAY02:14
Sub Out: COSBY,ETHANY02:14
02:02 Turnover by CARAWAY,CELSI
02:02 Sub In: DECOUD,MICHELLE
02:02 Sub Out: CARAWAY,CELSI
FRIERSON,BRE made jump shot in the paint 01:506-7
Assist by DOTY,SAVANAH01:50
01:366-9OLIVETI,JULES made layup
01:36 Assist by WALDRON,SHELBY
01:26 Foul by WALDRON,SHELBY
DOTY,SAVANAH made free throw01:267-9
DOTY,SAVANAH made free throw01:268-9
Foul by SMALL,DEUNYA01:15
01:15DECOUD,MICHELLE missed free throw
01:15Deadball rebound
01:158-10DECOUD,MICHELLE made free throw
BELLARD,DARELZRAY made jump shot 01:0310-10
Assist by SMALL,DEUNYA01:03
00:40OLIVETI,JULES missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by TEAM00:40
SMALL,DEUNYA made jump shot 00:2812-10
00:17 Turnover by DECOUD,MICHELLE
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed 3-pointer00:07
00:07Deadball rebound
Foul by SMALL,DEUNYA00:02
00:0212-11ONYENSO,HELEN made free throw
00:0212-12ONYENSO,HELEN made free throw
00:02 Sub In: DIAZ,VANESSA
00:02 Sub Out: DECOUD,MICHELLE
1st2nd3rd4th
Centenary (LA) Time Score University of Dallas
Start of 2nd Quarter
Sub In: BELLARD,DARELZRAY10:00
Sub In: FRIERSON,BRE10:00
Sub Out: BADON,ESSA10:00
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,HAYLEE10:00
Turnover by SMALL,DEUNYA09:52
Foul by DOTY,SAVANAH09:36
09:36CARAWAY,CELSI missed free throw
09:36Deadball rebound
09:3612-13CARAWAY,CELSI made free throw
09:27 Foul by DECOUD,MICHELLE
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw09:2713-13
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw09:2714-13
09:16 Turnover by CARAWAY,CELSI
Steal by MORRIS,JASMINE09:15
MORRIS,JASMINE missed jump shot 09:12
09:12 Blocked shot by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Offensive rebound by TEAM09:09
DOTY,SAVANAH made 3-pointer09:0817-13
Assist by BELLARD,DARELZRAY09:08
Foul by DOTY,SAVANAH08:52
08:41BORJON,MADILYNE missed 3-pointer
08:41 Offensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
08:38DECOUD,MICHELLE missed layup
08:37 Offensive rebound by ONYENSO,HELEN
08:36ONYENSO,HELEN missed layup
08:34 Offensive rebound by CARAWAY,CELSI
08:2717-15GREEN,PANDA made layup
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed layup08:12
08:12 Defensive rebound by CARAWAY,CELSI
08:03CARAWAY,CELSI missed jump shot
Blocked shot by SMALL,DEUNYA08:03
08:02 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: LYONS,SAMANTHA08:02
Sub Out: FRIERSON,BRE08:02
07:44CARAWAY,CELSI missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by LYONS,SAMANTHA07:44
SMALL,DEUNYA made layup07:3219-15
Assist by MORRIS,JASMINE07:32
07:22CARAWAY,CELSI missed layup
07:22 Offensive rebound by ONYENSO,HELEN
07:07CARAWAY,CELSI missed 3-pointer
07:07 Offensive rebound by GREEN,PANDA
07:03GREEN,PANDA missed layup
Defensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA07:03
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed 3-pointer06:51
06:51 Defensive rebound by CARAWAY,CELSI
06:38ONYENSO,HELEN missed jump shot
Blocked shot by DOTY,SAVANAH06:38
06:36 Offensive rebound by TEAM
Sub In: STRAWDER,ASHLEY06:36
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA06:36
06:36 Sub In: DIAZ,VANESSA
06:36 Sub In: WALDRON,SHELBY
06:36 Sub Out: BORJON,MADILYNE
06:36 Sub Out: ONYENSO,HELEN
06:33DECOUD,MICHELLE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by MORRIS,JASMINE06:33
06:24 Foul by DIAZ,VANESSA
MORRIS,JASMINE made layup06:0821-15
Assist by STRAWDER,ASHLEY06:08
05:51DIAZ,VANESSA missed layup
Defensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH05:51
05:38 Foul by WALDRON,SHELBY
Sub In: FRIERSON,BRE05:38
Sub In: COSBY,ETHANY05:38
Sub In: BADON,ESSA05:38
Sub Out: BELLARD,DARELZRAY05:38
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE05:38
Sub Out: DOTY,SAVANAH05:38
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed 3-pointer05:36
05:36 Defensive rebound by WALDRON,SHELBY
05:30 Technical Foul by WALDRON,SHELBY
05:30 Foul by WALDRON,SHELBY
LYONS,SAMANTHA made free throw05:3022-15
LYONS,SAMANTHA missed free throw05:30
Deadball rebound05:30
Sub In: BELLARD,DARELZRAY05:30
Sub Out: STRAWDER,ASHLEY05:30
Foul by BADON,ESSA05:21
05:19 Turnover by DIAZ,VANESSA
Turnover by COSBY,ETHANY05:07
05:07 Sub In: BORJON,MADILYNE
05:07 Sub Out: WALDRON,SHELBY
04:4422-18CARAWAY,CELSI made 3-pointer
04:44 Assist by DECOUD,MICHELLE
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed jump shot 04:34
04:34 Defensive rebound by DIAZ,VANESSA
Foul by FRIERSON,BRE04:31
Sub In: SMALL,DEUNYA04:31
Sub Out: LYONS,SAMANTHA04:31
04:21DIAZ,VANESSA missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA04:21
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed 3-pointer04:09
04:09Deadball rebound
Foul by SMALL,DEUNYA04:05
04:0522-19GREEN,PANDA made free throw
04:0522-20GREEN,PANDA made free throw
Sub In: STRAWDER,ASHLEY04:05
Sub In: MORRIS,JASMINE04:05
Sub Out: BELLARD,DARELZRAY04:05
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA04:05
04:05 Sub In: ONYENSO,HELEN
04:05 Sub Out: DIAZ,VANESSA
STRAWDER,ASHLEY made jump shot in the paint 03:5524-20
Assist by BADON,ESSA03:55
03:3324-22DECOUD,MICHELLE made jump shot
FRIERSON,BRE missed jump shot 03:20
03:20 Defensive rebound by BORJON,MADILYNE
Foul by STRAWDER,ASHLEY02:58
02:4924-23BORJON,MADILYNE made free throw
02:4924-24BORJON,MADILYNE made free throw
FRIERSON,BRE missed layup02:36
02:35 Defensive rebound by ONYENSO,HELEN
Sub In: DOTY,SAVANAH02:32
Sub Out: BADON,ESSA02:32
02:18BORJON,MADILYNE missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by FRIERSON,BRE02:18
FRIERSON,BRE missed layup02:06
02:06 Defensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
01:5524-26ONYENSO,HELEN made layup
01:55 Assist by CARAWAY,CELSI
MORRIS,JASMINE missed jump shot 01:43
01:43 Defensive rebound by CARAWAY,CELSI
01:3124-29GREEN,PANDA made 3-pointer
01:31 Assist by ONYENSO,HELEN
30 second timeout01:28
01:08 Foul by DECOUD,MICHELLE
STRAWDER,ASHLEY missed free throw01:08
Deadball rebound01:08
STRAWDER,ASHLEY made free throw01:0825-29
Sub In: LYONS,SAMANTHA01:08
Sub Out: DOTY,SAVANAH01:08
01:08 Sub In: DIAZ,VANESSA
01:08 Sub Out: DECOUD,MICHELLE
Foul by FRIERSON,BRE00:54
00:5425-30DIAZ,VANESSA made free throw
00:54DIAZ,VANESSA missed free throw
00:54 Offensive rebound by ONYENSO,HELEN
Sub In: BRUTI,JESSICA00:54
Sub Out: FRIERSON,BRE00:54
00:32 Turnover by ONYENSO,HELEN
Steal by MORRIS,JASMINE00:31
00:28 Foul by GREEN,PANDA
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw00:28
Deadball rebound00:28
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw00:2826-30
00:28 Sub In: DECOUD,MICHELLE
00:28 Sub Out: DIAZ,VANESSA
00:10ONYENSO,HELEN missed layup
Defensive rebound by STRAWDER,ASHLEY00:10
STRAWDER,ASHLEY missed jump shot 00:02
00:02 Defensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
1st2nd3rd4th
Centenary (LA) Time Score University of Dallas
Start of 3rd Quarter
Sub In: LYONS,SAMANTHA10:00
Sub In: FRIERSON,BRE10:00
Sub Out: BADON,ESSA10:00
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,HAYLEE10:00
09:35 Turnover by DECOUD,MICHELLE
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer09:08
09:08 Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:38GREEN,PANDA missed layup
08:38 Offensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
08:3626-32DECOUD,MICHELLE made layup
Turnover by LYONS,SAMANTHA08:20
08:18 Steal by DECOUD,MICHELLE
08:1326-35CARAWAY,CELSI made 3-pointer (fast break)
08:13 Assist by BORJON,MADILYNE
SMALL,DEUNYA missed jump shot 07:51
07:51 Defensive rebound by ONYENSO,HELEN
07:34 Turnover by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Turnover by SMALL,DEUNYA07:19
07:12GREEN,PANDA missed 3-pointer
Defensive rebound by MORRIS,JASMINE07:12
Turnover by MORRIS,JASMINE07:01
07:00 Steal by DECOUD,MICHELLE
06:5426-38CARAWAY,CELSI made 3-pointer (fast break)
06:54 Assist by GREEN,PANDA
Full timeout06:50
Sub In: STRAWDER,ASHLEY06:50
Sub Out: FRIERSON,BRE06:50
06:36 Foul by BORJON,MADILYNE
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw06:3627-38
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw06:36
Offensive rebound by MORRIS,JASMINE06:36
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer06:32
Offensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA06:32
06:22 Foul by DECOUD,MICHELLE
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw06:2228-38
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw06:2229-38
06:22 Sub In: DIAZ,VANESSA
06:22 Sub In: WALDRON,SHELBY
06:22 Sub Out: BORJON,MADILYNE
06:22 Sub Out: DECOUD,MICHELLE
Foul by SMALL,DEUNYA06:11
Sub In: BELLARD,DARELZRAY06:11
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA06:11
06:09 Turnover by GREEN,PANDA
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed 3-pointer05:55
Offensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH05:55
LYONS,SAMANTHA missed jump shot 05:41
Offensive rebound by BELLARD,DARELZRAY05:41
STRAWDER,ASHLEY missed jump shot 05:32
05:32 Defensive rebound by DIAZ,VANESSA
05:19 Turnover by CARAWAY,CELSI
05:19 Sub In: OLIVETI,JULES
05:19 Sub Out: GREEN,PANDA
MORRIS,JASMINE made layup05:0731-38
Assist by DOTY,SAVANAH05:07
04:49DIAZ,VANESSA missed layup
Blocked shot by DOTY,SAVANAH04:49
Defensive rebound by BELLARD,DARELZRAY04:47
04:45 Foul by CARAWAY,CELSI
DOTY,SAVANAH made 3-pointer04:3334-38
Assist by MORRIS,JASMINE04:33
04:21Full timeout
Foul by STRAWDER,ASHLEY04:18
04:17 Turnover by WALDRON,SHELBY
Steal by BELLARD,DARELZRAY04:16
04:12 Foul by DIAZ,VANESSA
BELLARD,DARELZRAY made free throw04:1235-38
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed free throw04:12
Offensive rebound by LYONS,SAMANTHA04:12
04:12 Sub In: DECOUD,MICHELLE
04:12 Sub Out: OLIVETI,JULES
DOTY,SAVANAH made 3-pointer04:0938-38
04:09 Assist by WALDRON,SHELBY
04:00 Turnover by CARAWAY,CELSI
Steal by BELLARD,DARELZRAY04:00
04:00 Sub In: GREEN,PANDA
04:00 Sub Out: WALDRON,SHELBY
STRAWDER,ASHLEY missed jump shot 03:50
Offensive rebound by STRAWDER,ASHLEY03:50
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer03:42
03:42 Defensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Foul by STRAWDER,ASHLEY03:24
Foul by DOTY,SAVANAH03:21
03:18DECOUD,MICHELLE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by STRAWDER,ASHLEY03:18
03:12 Foul by CARAWAY,CELSI
STRAWDER,ASHLEY made free throw03:1239-38
STRAWDER,ASHLEY made free throw03:1240-38
Sub In: FRIERSON,BRE03:12
Sub Out: STRAWDER,ASHLEY03:12
03:12 Sub In: BORJON,MADILYNE
03:12 Sub Out: CARAWAY,CELSI
03:01DIAZ,VANESSA missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM03:01
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer02:54
02:54Deadball rebound
Foul by LYONS,SAMANTHA02:50
02:5040-39DIAZ,VANESSA made free throw
02:50DIAZ,VANESSA missed free throw
Defensive rebound by DOTY,SAVANAH02:50
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer02:39
02:39 Defensive rebound by DIAZ,VANESSA
02:26ONYENSO,HELEN missed layup
02:26 Offensive rebound by DIAZ,VANESSA
Foul by FRIERSON,BRE02:22
02:22DIAZ,VANESSA missed free throw
02:22Deadball rebound
02:2240-40DIAZ,VANESSA made free throw
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed 3-pointer02:05
Offensive rebound by FRIERSON,BRE02:05
Turnover by MORRIS,JASMINE01:56
01:3840-43BORJON,MADILYNE made 3-pointer
DOTY,SAVANAH missed 3-pointer01:21
01:21 Defensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
00:59 Turnover by GREEN,PANDA
Steal by LYONS,SAMANTHA00:58
00:53 Foul by ONYENSO,HELEN
LYONS,SAMANTHA made free throw00:5341-43
LYONS,SAMANTHA made free throw00:5342-43
Sub In: COSBY,ETHANY00:53
Sub Out: DOTY,SAVANAH00:53
Foul by BELLARD,DARELZRAY00:26
00:2642-44DIAZ,VANESSA made free throw
00:26DIAZ,VANESSA missed free throw
Defensive rebound by LYONS,SAMANTHA00:26
Sub In: BADON,ESSA00:26
Sub In: BRUTI,JESSICA00:26
Sub Out: FRIERSON,BRE00:26
Sub Out: COSBY,ETHANY00:26
00:26 Sub In: OLIVETI,JULES
00:26 Sub Out: DECOUD,MICHELLE
Foul by LYONS,SAMANTHA00:04
Turnover by LYONS,SAMANTHA00:04
Sub In: COSBY,ETHANY00:04
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE00:04
00:04 Sub In: DECOUD,MICHELLE
00:04 Sub Out: OLIVETI,JULES
00:01GREEN,PANDA missed 3-pointer
Deadball rebound00:01
1st2nd3rd4th
Centenary (LA) Time Score University of Dallas
Start of 4th Quarter
Sub In: COSBY,ETHANY10:00
Sub In: STRAWDER,ASHLEY10:00
Sub In: LYONS,SAMANTHA10:00
Sub In: BELLARD,DARELZRAY10:00
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE10:00
Sub Out: DOTY,SAVANAH10:00
Sub Out: WASHINGTON,HAYLEE10:00
Sub Out: SMALL,DEUNYA10:00
10:00 Sub In: DIAZ,VANESSA
10:00 Sub Out: CARAWAY,CELSI
09:5342-46DECOUD,MICHELLE made jump shot in the paint
09:53 Assist by ONYENSO,HELEN
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed 3-pointer09:39
Offensive rebound by BADON,ESSA09:39
Foul by BELLARD,DARELZRAY09:28
Turnover by BELLARD,DARELZRAY09:28
09:16DIAZ,VANESSA missed layup
09:16 Offensive rebound by DIAZ,VANESSA
09:1342-48DIAZ,VANESSA made layup
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed 3-pointer08:58
08:58 Defensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
08:49BORJON,MADILYNE missed 3-pointer
08:49 Offensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
08:4542-50DECOUD,MICHELLE made layup
30 second timeout08:41
Sub In: MORRIS,JASMINE08:41
Sub In: DOTY,SAVANAH08:41
Sub In: SMALL,DEUNYA08:41
Sub Out: BADON,ESSA08:41
Sub Out: LYONS,SAMANTHA08:41
Sub Out: BELLARD,DARELZRAY08:41
DOTY,SAVANAH made 3-pointer08:2845-50
Assist by MORRIS,JASMINE08:28
08:07 Turnover by DECOUD,MICHELLE
STRAWDER,ASHLEY missed layup07:47
Offensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA07:47
COSBY,ETHANY missed layup07:36
07:36 Defensive rebound by DIAZ,VANESSA
07:25DECOUD,MICHELLE missed jump shot
07:25 Offensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
07:20 Turnover by DIAZ,VANESSA
07:19 Foul by DIAZ,VANESSA
STRAWDER,ASHLEY missed jump shot 07:11
07:11 Defensive rebound by ONYENSO,HELEN
Foul by COSBY,ETHANY07:08
06:54 Turnover by GREEN,PANDA
Steal by MORRIS,JASMINE06:54
MORRIS,JASMINE missed layup06:51
06:51 Defensive rebound by DIAZ,VANESSA
Foul by DOTY,SAVANAH06:49
06:32ONYENSO,HELEN missed jump shot
06:32 Offensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Foul by DOTY,SAVANAH06:30
06:3045-51DECOUD,MICHELLE made free throw
06:3045-52DECOUD,MICHELLE made free throw
Sub In: LYONS,SAMANTHA06:30
Sub Out: DOTY,SAVANAH06:30
MORRIS,JASMINE made jump shot in the paint 06:2047-52
05:59DECOUD,MICHELLE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA05:59
COSBY,ETHANY made jump shot 05:4649-52
Assist by MORRIS,JASMINE05:46
Foul by LYONS,SAMANTHA05:15
05:15DIAZ,VANESSA missed free throw
05:15Deadball rebound
05:15DIAZ,VANESSA missed free throw
Defensive rebound by STRAWDER,ASHLEY05:15
Sub In: BELLARD,DARELZRAY05:15
Sub Out: COSBY,ETHANY05:15
05:15 Sub In: CARAWAY,CELSI
05:15 Sub Out: GREEN,PANDA
LYONS,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer05:05
05:05 Defensive rebound by CARAWAY,CELSI
04:40DECOUD,MICHELLE missed jump shot
Defensive rebound by STRAWDER,ASHLEY04:40
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed jump shot 04:23
Offensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA04:23
Turnover by SMALL,DEUNYA04:16
04:0449-54CARAWAY,CELSI made layup
04:04 Assist by DECOUD,MICHELLE
MORRIS,JASMINE missed jump shot 03:48
Offensive rebound by LYONS,SAMANTHA03:48
SMALL,DEUNYA missed jump shot 03:41
03:41 Blocked shot by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Offensive rebound by MORRIS,JASMINE03:39
03:37 Foul by BORJON,MADILYNE
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw03:3750-54
MORRIS,JASMINE missed free throw03:37
Offensive rebound by SMALL,DEUNYA03:37
BELLARD,DARELZRAY made jump shot 03:3152-54
Assist by MORRIS,JASMINE03:31
03:01 Turnover by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Steal by MORRIS,JASMINE02:59
MORRIS,JASMINE made layup (fast break) 02:5354-54
02:53 Foul by ONYENSO,HELEN
MORRIS,JASMINE made free throw02:5355-54
Sub In: COSBY,ETHANY02:53
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE02:53
02:4430 second timeout
Sub In: MORRIS,JASMINE02:44
Sub Out: COSBY,ETHANY02:44
02:3755-56DECOUD,MICHELLE made layup
02:37 Assist by CARAWAY,CELSI
BELLARD,DARELZRAY missed 3-pointer02:10
02:10 Defensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
01:4855-58BORJON,MADILYNE made layup
01:48 Assist by DECOUD,MICHELLE
Sub In: COSBY,ETHANY01:44
Sub Out: MORRIS,JASMINE01:44
COSBY,ETHANY missed jump shot 01:33
01:33 Defensive rebound by CARAWAY,CELSI
01:16Full timeout
01:0455-60DECOUD,MICHELLE made jump shot
01:04 Assist by CARAWAY,CELSI
SMALL,DEUNYA missed jump shot 00:46
Offensive rebound by TEAM00:46
Sub In: MORRIS,JASMINE00:41
Sub Out: COSBY,ETHANY00:41
LYONS,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer00:34
00:34 Defensive rebound by DECOUD,MICHELLE
00:21BORJON,MADILYNE missed layup
Defensive rebound by TEAM00:21
Full timeout00:18
00:18 Sub In: GREEN,PANDA
00:18 Sub Out: DIAZ,VANESSA
MORRIS,JASMINE missed 3-pointer00:14
00:14 Defensive rebound by CARAWAY,CELSI
Centenary (LA)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Essa Badon*60-30-10-0000100010
05Jasmine Morris*151-40-03-4022230015
13Savanah Doty*131-31-32-2022101125
21Haylee Washington*00-00-00-0000000000
40Deunya Small*143-30-00-0033111436
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Samantha Lyons110-10-11-2022000211
11Ethany Cosby100-00-00-0112110210
12Darelzray Bellard81-70-40-0000100002
15Ashley Strawder121-30-01-2011100123
41Bre Frierson102-50-00-0022010024
55Jessica Bruti10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS9-29
31.0%
1-9
11.1%
7-10
70.0%
21416862101312
University of Dallas
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Panda Green*162-41-22-2134000217
15Madilyne Borjon*161-31-32-2011000105
24Helen Onyenso*141-50-02-2336100104
31Celsi Caraway*181-71-31-2134310414
32Michelle DeCoud*183-70-01-2235121227
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Shelby Waldron90-10-10-0022110030
25Vanessa Diaz60-20-01-2011100111
44Jules Oliveti31-20-00-0000000002
TMTEAM---20210
TOTALS9-31
29.0%
3-9
33.3%
9-12
75.0%
9162574112812
Centenary (LA)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Essa Badon*10-00-00-0101000000
05Jasmine Morris*173-60-15-72134202011
13Savanah Doty*113-93-90-0112101039
21Haylee Washington*00-00-00-0000000000
40Deunya Small*130-30-00-0415000210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Samantha Lyons180-30-22-2213010232
11Ethany Cosby71-30-00-0000000012
12Darelzray Bellard131-70-51-2112020123
15Ashley Strawder140-40-02-2134000022
41Bre Frierson60-00-00-0101000010
55Jessica Bruti00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---12300
University of Dallas
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Panda Green*140-30-20-0000100300
15Madilyne Borjon*172-41-20-0000100025
24Helen Onyenso*200-20-00-0022100020
31Celsi Caraway*123-32-20-0033200228
32Michelle DeCoud*175-90-02-24592214112
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Shelby Waldron30-00-00-0000100100
25Vanessa Diaz161-40-03-8246000125
44Jules Oliveti10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---01100